Under 12 Grids

Under 12 - Premier Division
Team BPR Cad Exp Han HU IYA LAA RR TTA
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-A   4-1 3-2 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 - -
Cademy 1-4   18/02 - 1-6 0-4 3-4 - 4-2
Explorers - 2-1   - 6-0 0-3 1-4 - 7-3
Hanwell 0-3 5-1 4-2   3-0 0-1 12/11 - 2-1
Harrow-United 1-4 5-0 3-1 2-3   - 3-2 - 0-3
Ickenham-Youth-A - - 3-0 - -   5-0 1-1 2-1
London-Athletic-A 0-7 4-1 3-2 0-3 1-0 -   - 0-2
Ruislip-Rangers - 6-3 - 1-0 6-1 - 2-1   8-1
TFA-Totteridge-A - 6-3 2-3 - 1-0 0-2 - 0-3  
Under 12 - Division One
Team AW BHA Cel MY PYA SA SJA WD
AFC-Wembley   1-3 3-3 2-3 6-1 4-2 4-4 8-3
Brook-House-A -   - 3-1 3-1 1-0 - 6-0
Celtic 2-4 -   0-1 1-1 5-0 0-9 1-4
Magix-Youth 2-3 3-3 4-1   3-2 9-0 3-3 5-3
Parkfield-Youth-A - 1-1 1-0 4-6   4-4 1-2 9-1
St-Andrews 1-6 18/02 2-3 1-8 0-4   0-1 1-12
St-Josephs-A - 0-0 1-1 2-3 2-0 6-0   5-0
West-Drayton 2-5 1-6 3-1 2-4 1-2 1-0 1-5  
Under 12 - Division Two
Team BPR Bru FA FB HSM HYA PYB SY WYA WY
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-B   1-3 2-2 5-3 2-2 3-0 5-0 18/02 0-1 0-2
Brunswick 1-0   2-1 1-0 - - 1-0 10-1 2-7 5-3
Foxes-A 2-2 -   5-0 - 3-0 12-0 - 2-1 5-1
Foxes-B - 0-9 1-2   - 2-1 3-1 5-0 0-1 -
Harrow-St-Marys-A 1-2 3-3 - 18/02   7-1 9-0 9-1 - -
Hendon-Youth-A 1-5 - 2-5 2-1 -   1-0 1-0 2-5 0-6
Parkfield-Youth-B - - 0-1 1-4 0-7 -   0-1 0-6 1-10
Spartans-Youth 1-3 0-6 2-6 2-2 0-5 0-0 2-3   0-1 0-4
Wealdstone-Youth-A - - 18/02 6-0 - 1-0 11-1 10-0   5-1
Wembley-Youth 1-3 0-1 1-3 3-2 2-2 2-3 1-0 1-0 3-8  
Under 12 - Division Three
Team BPR BHB CYA EA FS HTA Ven WYB You
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-C   4-1 2-1 1-1 1-4 3-0 5-0 1-1 0-1
Brook-House-B 1-0   3-7 1-0 1-8 1-2 1-2 1-4 1-3
Chiswick-Youth-A 3-0 6-0   - 1-5 8-1 3-1 2-2 2-2
Eagles-A 7-1 11-1 3-0   2-5 - 10-3 7-1 3-2
Football-Samurai - 16-0 - 18/02   7-3 14-1 2-0 -
Hanwell-Town-A 1-4 4-2 7-2 0-1 3-9   3-5 5-3 2-3
Venceremos 1-0 - 0-5 0-4 1-13 1-0   0-1 0-3
Wealdstone-Youth-B 1-4 2-1 - 3-2 0-5 4-1 -   4-3
Youngs 1-1 6-0 2-2 - - 3-0 4-1 0-1  
Under 12 - Division Four
Team AEW BC CYB GCA HTB IYB KD LEA TB TTB
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers   1-2 5-6 2-2 6-3 3-0 0-3 4-0 - 7-0
Brentham-Colts 3-0   4-3 0-2 3-4 3-7 2-3 4-4 4-5 -
Chiswick-Youth-B 12-2 10-1   4-2 0-1 4-5 0-1 - 3-2 1-0
Greenford-Celtic-A 2-2 0-1 1-0   4-2 4-1 1-2 0-0 3-1 1-0
Hanwell-Town-B 1-1 0-1 5-3 4-6   4-6 2-3 3-3 1-0 4-3
Ickenham-Youth-B 3-1 2-1 5-0 2-1 4-1   1-2 - 3-0 -
Kensington-Dragons 0-1 1-3 4-5 1-4 - 1-0   2-3 1-1 1-0
London-Eagles-A 4-1 2-1 - 5-4 - - 5-0   1-2 3-4
TFA-Bushey - 3-1 3-2 - 2-1 1-3 - 2-3   4-3
TFA-Totteridge-B - 6-3 2-8 4-2 1-0 - 2-4 3-12 5-1  
Under 12 - Division Five
Team EB GCB HSM HM HYB OA SJB TTC
Eagles-B   1-6 4-1 - 3-2 2-2 2-3 4-0
Greenford-Celtic-B 3-1   4-1 - 1-2 1-3 1-0 8-0
Harrow-St-Marys-B 0-2 2-6   2-3 8-3 2-3 - 3-2
Headstone-Manor 6-1 1-5 -   3-6 1-3 3-4 1-0
Hendon-Youth-B 2-1 2-7 2-2 1-9   0-10 3-3 8-2
Old-Actonians 1-0 2-5 13-0 4-1 3-1   6-1 0-1
St-Josephs-B 1-3 1-3 6-2 9-1 8-2 0-5   10-0
TFA-Totteridge-C 5-9 0-3 0-5 2-2 - 0-17 2-8  
Under 12 - Division Six
Team GCC HTC IYC KY LRB LAB LEB PB SJC WYC
Greenford-Celtic-C   - 1-0 3-3 5-1 10/12 2-3 4-8 - 9-1
Hanwell-Town-C 5-4   2-5 0-8 0-1 2-10 0-1 1-8 - -
Ickenham-Youth-C 3-3 6-5   0-1 4-1 1-6 4-3 - 1-3 1-4
Kodak-Youth 6-2 6-1 7-0   10-0 2-1 9-0 2-3 3-2 8-0
Larkspur-Rovers-B 2-4 3-3 5-4 0-7   0-8 2-2 - 0-10 0-5
London-Athletic-B 3-0 7-0 - 3-4 1-0   5-0 - 1-4 4-2
London-Eagles-B 1-4 0-2 5-2 0-8 - 1-1   2-3 - -
Pitshanger-B - 4-3 9-0 - - 5-5 5-0   6-4 2-3
St-Josephs-C 3-4 1-0 6-1 4-1 7-3 1-2 6-0 1-2   11-0
Wealdstone-Youth-C 9-2 18/02 2-2 0-4 11-3 2-6 5-3 1-0 2-3