Under 13 Grids

Under 13 - Premier Division
Team AW Cad Han HY LY LAA MY RR TTA WY
AFC-Wembley   1-3 0-2 3-2 1-2 2-4 1-2 6-5 2-1 1-4
Cademy 3-1   1-4 2-4 0-1 2-1 1-2 4-7 3-3 22/04
Hanwell - 2-1   8-2 02/05 1-3 5-0 1-2 6-1 3-3
Hendon-Youth 2-1 2-2 2-0   3-3 1-0 2-2 1-6 1-0 5-4
Langley-Youth 4-1 1-5 0-2 4-3   2-2 0-0 8-2 0-1 1-2
London-Athletic-A 4-2 5-0 1-0 1-2 5-2   6-0 4-4 2-1 5-2
Magix-Youth 4-1 3-4 29/04 0-4 22/04 0-2   5-7 2-1 2-5
Ruislip-Rangers 3-2 06/05 3-5 4-4 29/04 1-2 3-5   2-2 5-6
TFA-Totteridge-A 3-0 15/04 13/05 6-2 3-5 1-3 - 4-8   1-3
Wembley-Youth 4-1 29/04 6-2 3-1 3-1 2-0 13/05 6-1 4-1  
Under 13 - Division One
Team BUA BH Cel HT IYA PYA PPA SJA
Belmont-United-A   3-5 1-3 4-3 1-5 0-3 3-2 29/04
Brook-House 2-6   1-2 0-3 3-2 2-1 3-2 1-1
Celtic 3-1 0-1   22/04 5-1 3-1 2-1 3-1
Hanwell-Town 1-0 3-0 1-1   3-1 5-2 1-1 1-4
Ickenham-Youth-A 3-6 5-3 1-2 1-6   2-5 4-4 4-2
Parkfield-Youth-A 3-3 22/04 1-2 1-4 1-4   1-10 2-3
Princes-Park-A 5-4 1-3 2-1 3-5 6-2 3-2   1-4
St-Josephs-A 1-0 08/04 0-4 0-7 8-3 7-3 2-2  
Under 13 - Division Two
Team BPR KD LRA LY PH PU PA TTB
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-A   0-1 4-1 9-1 2-4 6-0 3-6 8-1
Kensington-Dragons 0-3   6-1 08/04 3-4 1-0 2-1 7-1
Larkspur-Rovers-A 0-1 2-4   1-0 3-5 3-2 3-2 10-2
LNER-Youth 4-9 1-2 2-1   1-7 6-2 29/04 4-0
Parliament-Hill 22/04 4-1 10-1 1-2   13/05 15/04 7-0
Pinner-United 1-11 1-5 3-1 2-10 3-15   3-9 7-5
Pitshanger-A 1-2 2-10 1-1 0-1 0-6 7-0   3-1
TFA-Totteridge-B 0-1 29/04 2-6 1-10 1-12 6-5 1-5  
Under 13 - Division Three
Team AEW BPR CY FY IYB LE OA SY SL
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers   5-2 4-3 0-2 12-1 2-5 0-1 3-3 1-6
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-B 1-0   2-6 29/04 9-0 1-5 3-4 2-0 3-5
Chiswick-Youth 2-2 7-0   2-0 1-0 2-4 0-1 4-3 29/04
Forest-Youth 1-0 3-1 1-2   11-2 2-2 7-1 4-0 6-1
Ickenham-Youth-B 10-1 0-8 0-12 2-14   0-15 2-13 0-12 0-1
London-Eagles 2-1 0-1 5-2 0-3 5-0   7-1 4-1 1-5
Old-Actonians 0-6 1-2 1-5 1-5 4-5 0-0   0-2 0-5
Spartans-Youth 2-4 1-4 0-1 2-2 1-0 08/04 2-4   1-6
St-Lawrence 1-2 11-2 4-7 1-3 10-1 11-2 4-1 1-0  
Under 13 - Division Four
Team BUB EM KY LAB PB TB Ven WYB WD
Belmont-United-B   4-2 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-1 1-2 5-2 3-1
Elite-Magic 0-4   1-0 6-3 06/05 1-0 2-3 7-4 5-4
Kinja-Youth 1-3 1-0   5-1 0-2 8-0 1-5 6-3 29/04
London-Athletic-B 0-3 2-8 9-1   2-4 3-0 0-1 1-0 3-0
Pitshanger-B 5-0 10-0 1-0 2-0   1-0 2-1 5-1 3-0
TFA-Bushey 0-0 2-5 0-8 1-8 0-2   0-1 1-0 0-1
Venceremos 2-1 29/04 08/04 4-1 0-4 8-0   7-0 5-0
Wealdstone-Youth-B 1-0 3-0 2-3 2-2 2-9 6-1 22/04   6-2
West-Drayton 1-0 1-7 1-0 1-3 0-9 7-0 1-7 1-0  
Under 13 - Division Five
Team IYC LRB Pin PC PD PPB RT SJB TTC
Ickenham-Youth-C   8-3 1-0 0-1 3-1 9-2 6-3 3-9 6-5
Larkspur-Rovers-B 2-3   4-2 1-0 9-3 8-0 9-4 4-7 4-2
Pinnstars 29/04 3-9   4-2 3-2 0-4 1-0 3-4 08/04
Pitshanger-C 6-6 4-1 6-6   3-1 3-1 6-1 3-5 2-0
Pitshanger-D 3-6 5-5 2-2 1-0   1-4 5-1 1-2 2-0
Princes-Park-B 3-1 5-2 1-0 0-1 29/04   8-1 4-4 0-4
Ruislip-Town 1-0 2-8 1-0 5-8 08/04 2-5   1-8 1-0
St-Josephs-B 8-3 9-3 06/05 4-4 9-1 0-1 5-1   7-4
TFA-Totteridge-C 3-6 29/04 1-0 06/05 2-3 2-6 6-1 0-2