Under 13 Grids

Under 13 - Premier Division
Team BPR BHR HUR IYR LAR MYR RRR
Bessingby-Park-Rgrs-Red   4-1 2-3 16/12 - - 1-1
Brook-House-Red 1-2   1-0 - 09/12 4-5 3-1
Harrow-United-Red - -   1-3 8-0 1-4 16/12
Ickenham-Youth-Red 1-1 - 25/11   7-1 7-2 -
London-Athletic-Red 1-3 0-8 - 2-10   1-9 -
Magix-Youth-Red 2-2 16/12 - - 1-0   0-4
Ruislip-Rangers-Red - 3-1 - 1-1 8-0 5-0  
Under 13 - Division One
Team AWR BR FR HSM PYR SJR WYR WDR
AFC-Wembley-Red   - 2-4 - 3-0 - 4-1 10-1
Brunswick-Red 2-6   5-4 0-10 - 1-3 16/12 7-0
Foxes-Red 2-5 0-1   - 8-2 16/12 3-4 3-0
Harrow-St-Marys-Red 5-4 - -   6-1 4-1 - 16/12
Parkfield-Youth-Red 16/12 3-2 - -   1-3 - 3-6
St-Josephs-Red - 12-0 2-1 - 5-0   9-1 6-0
Wealdstone-Youth-Red 5-4 1-0 6-1 2-7 - -   -
West-Drayton-Red 2-5 25/11 1-3 0-1 4-4 - -  
Under 13 - Division Two
Team BPR FSR HW HYR R&T WYR YR
Bessingby-Park-Rgrs-White   - 1-0 8-0 4-6 1-3 16/12
Football-Samurai-Red 5-2   5-3 - 2-6 - 2-0
Hanwell-White 1-3 3-3   1-4 16/12 1-3 3-3
Hendon-Youth-Red 1-5 0-1 2-7   2-2 1-10 1-2
Regents-&-Tufnell-Park-Red 7-2 1-0 5-0 -   0-1 4-1
Wembley-Youth-Red - 3-2 - 7-1 2-7   8-0
Youngs-Red 1-2 - 1-3 - - 1-2  
Under 13 - Division Three
Team CR FUR GCR HTR IYW KDR LER VR WYW
Celtic-Red   1-2 3-1 0-6 - 16/12 0-0 2-2 -
Forest-United-Red 2-3   - 1-4 1-2 1-2 3-4 9-0 -
Greenford-Celtic-Red 5-3 7-2   1-7 - 2-4 5-3 7-2 -
Hanwell-Town-Red - 4-1 6-2   - 5-4 16/12 - -
Ickenham-Youth-White - - 7-0 -   0-2 7-0 5-0 16/12
Kensington-Dragons-Red 2-2 2-5 - - -   0-6 - 2-3
London-Eagles-Red - 1-5 - 1-1 - 1-8   10-0 2-6
Venceremos-Red 1-7 - 16/12 4-12 1-15 - 3-4   0-10
Wealdstone-Youth-White - 4-2 - - 2-1 - - 9-0  
Under 13 - Division Four
Team AEW BCR BHW GCW KYR LAW OAR SYR SJW
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers-Red   1-0 2-3 16/12 - 2-2 3-5 5-8 -
Brentham-Colts-Red -   02/12 4-2 6-0 2-2 0-8 - -
Brook-House-White - 1-0   - 3-3 2-1 2-8 - 5-2
Greenford-Celtic-White 5-3 7-2 -   - - - 5-0 5-3
Kodak-Youth-Red 3-5 - 3-3 0-6   2-1 2-8 16/12 02/12
London-Athletic-White - 16/12 - 0-2 2-0   0-1 1-0 1-0
Old-Actonians-Red - 7-1 7-2 6-2 8-1 -   3-4 5-2
Spartans-Youth-Red 5-1 12-2 4-1 1-2 - 3-0 -   6-1
St-Josephs-White 6-3 5-8 1-4 - 2-5 - 16/12 -  
Under 13 - Division Five
Team HTW HMR HYW IYB PR TBR
Hanwell-Town-White   4-2 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-0
Headstone-Manor-Red 1-1   2-3 7-4 3-5 1-2
Hendon-Youth-White 3-3 0-4   2-2 4-3 4-3
Ickenham-Youth-Blue 1-3 2-3 1-0   1-3 2-3
Pitshanger-Red 16/12 3-1 6-1 3-0   -
TFA-Bushey-Red 5-1 16/12 1-2 - 5-5