Under 13 Grids

Under 13 - Premier Division
Team AW Cad Han HY LY LAA MY RR TTA WY
AFC-Wembley   1-3 - 3-2 1-2 2-4 1-2 6-5 2-1 1-4
Cademy 3-1   1-4 - 18/02 - 1-2 4-7 3-3 -
Hanwell - 2-1   8-2 - 1-3 - 1-2 6-1 3-3
Hendon-Youth 2-1 - 2-0   - 1-0 2-2 1-6 1-0 5-4
Langley-Youth 4-1 1-5 0-2 4-3   2-2 0-0 - 0-1 1-2
London-Athletic-A 4-2 - 1-0 1-2 5-2   6-0 4-4 2-1 5-2
Magix-Youth 4-1 3-4 - 0-4 - 0-2   - - -
Ruislip-Rangers 3-2 - - 4-4 - 1-2 3-5   2-2 5-6
TFA-Totteridge-A - - - 6-2 3-5 1-3 - 4-8   1-3
Wembley-Youth 4-1 - 6-2 3-1 3-1 - - 6-1 4-1  
Under 13 - Division One
Team BUA BH Cel HT IYA PYA PPA SJA WYA
Belmont-United-A   3-5 1-3 4-3 1-5 0-3 3-2 - -
Brook-House 2-6   1-2 0-3 3-2 2-1 3-2 1-1 1-0
Celtic 3-1 0-1   - 5-1 3-1 2-1 - -
Hanwell-Town 1-0 3-0 -   3-1 5-2 1-1 1-4 11-3
Ickenham-Youth-A 3-6 5-3 1-2 1-6   2-5 4-4 4-2 3-11
Parkfield-Youth-A 3-3 - 1-2 - -   1-10 2-3 1-0
Princes-Park-A 5-4 1-3 2-1 3-5 6-2 3-2   1-4 -
St-Josephs-A 3-1 - 0-4 0-7 - 7-3 2-2   8-1
Wealdstone-Youth-A 4-7 - 0-1 18/02 8-4 0-1 1-9 -  
Under 13 - Division Two
Team BPR KD LRA LY PH PU PA TTB
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-A   0-1 4-1 9-1 2-4 6-0 18/02 8-1
Kensington-Dragons 0-3   6-1 - 3-4 1-0 2-1 7-1
Larkspur-Rovers-A 0-1 2-4   1-0 3-5 3-2 3-2 10-2
LNER-Youth 2-1 10/12 2-1   1-7 6-2 - 4-0
Parliament-Hill - 4-1 21/01 1-2   - - 7-0
Pinner-United 1-11 1-5 3-1 2-10 3-15   17/09 7-5
Pitshanger-A 1-2 2-10 1-1 0-1 0-6 7-0   3-1
TFA-Totteridge-B 0-1 - 2-6 1-10 1-12 6-5 1-5  
Under 13 - Division Three
Team AEW BPR CY FY IYB LE OA SY SL
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers   5-2 4-3 0-2 12-1 2-5 0-1 3-3 1-6
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-B 1-0   2-6 - 9-0 1-5 3-4 - 3-5
Chiswick-Youth 2-2 7-0   2-0 - 2-4 0-1 4-3 -
Forest-Youth 1-0 3-1 1-2   11-2 2-2 7-1 4-0 10/12
Ickenham-Youth-B 10-1 0-8 0-12 2-14   0-15 21/01 0-12 18/02
London-Eagles - - 5-2 0-3 5-0   7-1 4-1 1-5
Old-Actonians - 1-2 1-5 1-5 4-5 0-0   0-2 0-5
Spartans-Youth 2-4 1-4 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 2-4   -
St-Lawrence 1-2 11-2 4-7 1-3 10-1 11-2 4-1 1-0  
Under 13 - Division Four
Team BUB EM KY LAB PB TB Ven WYB WD
Belmont-United-B   4-2 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-1 - 5-2 3-1
Elite-Magic 0-4   1-0 6-3 - 1-0 2-3 7-4 18/02
Kinja-Youth 1-3 1-0   5-1 0-2 8-0 1-5 - -
London-Athletic-B 0-3 2-8 -   2-4 3-0 - 1-0 3-0
Pitshanger-B 5-0 10-0 - 2-0   - 2-1 5-1 3-0
TFA-Bushey 0-0 2-5 0-8 - 0-2   07/01 1-0 0-1
Venceremos 2-1 - - 4-1 0-4 8-0   7-0 5-0
Wealdstone-Youth-B 1-0 - 2-3 2-2 2-9 6-1 -   6-2
West-Drayton 1-0 1-7 1-0 10/12 0-9 7-0 1-7 07/01  
Under 13 - Division Five
Team IYC LRB Pin PC PD PPB RT SJB TTC
Ickenham-Youth-C   8-3 1-0 0-1 3-1 9-2 6-3 3-9 6-5
Larkspur-Rovers-B 2-3   4-2 1-0 9-3 8-0 9-4 4-7 4-2
Pinnstars - 3-9   4-2 3-2 0-4 1-0 3-4 18/02
Pitshanger-C 6-6 4-1 6-6   3-1 3-1 6-1 3-5 2-0
Pitshanger-D - - 2-2 1-0   1-4 5-1 1-2 2-0
Princes-Park-B 3-1 5-2 1-0 0-1 -   8-1 4-4 0-4
Ruislip-Town 1-0 2-8 1-0 5-8 - 2-5   1-8 1-0
St-Josephs-B 8-3 9-3 - 4-4 - 0-1 5-1   7-4
TFA-Totteridge-C 3-6 - 1-0 - 2-3 - 6-1 0-2