Under 13 Tables

Under 13 - Premier Division
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Hendon Youth 3 3 0 0 8 1 9
2 Wembley Youth 3 3 0 0 14 8 9
3 London Athletic A 3 3 0 0 10 4 9
4 Langley Youth 4 2 0 2 12 11 6
5 AFC Wembley 3 1 0 2 8 11 3
6 Magix Youth 2 1 0 1 2 5 3
7 Hanwell 3 1 0 2 4 9 3
8 Ruislip Rangers 2 0 0 2 10 12 0
9 Cademy 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
10 TFA Totteridge A 3 0 0 3 5 10 0
Under 13 - Division One
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Brook House 3 2 1 0 5 3 7
2 Belmont United A 3 2 0 1 11 9 6
3 Celtic 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
4 St Josephs A 2 1 1 0 8 4 4
5 Hanwell Town 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
6 Princes Park A 2 0 1 1 6 7 1
7 Ickenham Youth A 3 0 1 2 7 13 1
8 Wealdstone Youth A 1 0 0 1 4 7 0
9 Parkfield Youth A 2 0 0 2 4 9 0
Under 13 - Division Two
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Parliament Hill 3 3 0 0 19 4 9
2 Bessingby Park Rangers A 2 2 0 0 19 2 6
3 LNER Youth 3 2 0 1 7 8 6
4 Kensington Dragons 1 1 0 0 10 2 3
5 Larkspur Rovers A 3 1 0 2 7 9 3
6 Pinner United 3 1 0 2 10 19 3
7 Pitshanger A 1 0 0 1 2 10 0
8 TFA Totteridge B 4 0 0 4 6 26 0
Under 13 - Division Three
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Chiswick Youth 4 2 1 1 10 10 7
2 London Eagles 2 2 0 0 20 2 6
3 St Lawrence 3 2 0 1 16 6 6
4 Bessingby Park Rangers B 3 2 0 1 13 6 6
5 Acton Ealing Whistlers 3 1 2 0 11 10 5
6 Old Actonians 3 1 0 2 8 8 3
7 Forest Youth 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 Ickenham Youth B 3 1 0 2 5 27 3
9 Spartans Youth 2 0 1 1 6 7 1
10 St Andrews 3 0 0 3 6 19 0
Under 13 - Division Four
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Venceremos 3 3 0 0 14 4 9
2 Pitshanger B 2 2 0 0 9 3 6
3 Wealdstone Youth B 3 1 1 1 9 9 4
4 Kinja Youth 1 1 0 0 8 0 3
5 Elite Magic 3 1 0 2 11 8 3
6 Belmont United B 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
7 London Athletic B 3 0 1 2 5 10 1
8 TFA Bushey 1 0 0 1 0 8 0
9 West Drayton 3 0 0 3 4 20 0
Under 13 - Division Five
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 St Josephs B 4 2 1 1 18 9 7
2 Larkspur Rovers B 3 2 0 1 19 11 6
3 TFA Totteridge C 2 2 0 0 5 0 6
4 Ickenham Youth C 2 1 1 0 9 7 4
5 Ruislip Town 3 1 0 2 4 13 3
6 Princes Park B 3 1 0 2 1 12 3
7 Pitshanger C 2 0 2 0 10 10 2
8 Pitshanger D 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
9 Pinnstars 2 0 0 2 0 2 0