Under 14 Grids

Under 14 - Premier Division
Team AWA AYA Han HH MY PYA PA RRA SYA WYA
AFC-Wembley-A   1-2 3-3 1-1 0-1 1-3 3-2 0-1 1-1 2-1
AGV-Youth-A 3-3   2-2 4-3 1-2 1-3 2-1 1-3 2-3 3-3
Hanwell 1-2 3-3   2-3 7-3 1-4 15-2 3-3 4-2 2-0
Harlesden-Hawks 1-2 3-1 2-3   3-0 1-1 7-1 2-1 0-1 1-0
Magix-Youth 0-3 0-1 1-2 0-3   1-8 1-1 2-2 2-4 2-2
Parkfield-Youth-A 2-1 5-1 1-1 3-3 4-0   6-3 6-3 2-2 1-0
Pinnstars-A 0-3 0-1 0-1 1-7 0-4 2-6   3-1 0-8 3-1
Ruislip-Rangers-A 1-6 1-2 1-2 1-0 3-1 0-1 7-3   0-4 8-1
Sandgate-Youth-A 1-1 6-3 2-1 2-0 4-0 3-2 1-0 5-4   7-0
Wealdstone-Youth-A 1-5 1-5 1-5 1-6 1-2 1-4 5-2 0-3 0-7  
Under 14 - Division One
Team AWB BH CR FS HY IYA LAA LEA PPA TTA WY
AFC-Wembley-B   0-5 2-3 2-3 2-0 0-4 3-5 1-2 1-5 3-2 1-3
Brook-House 2-6   4-3 1-0 1-2 5-2 1-6 1-5 2-3 2-2 2-1
Concorde-Rangers 1-4 1-2   4-9 5-1 5-4 3-8 2-5 1-4 3-3 4-1
Football-Samurai 7-0 1-0 7-1   4-0 1-0 5-5 4-2 6-2 5-3 4-1
Hendon-Youth 6-1 2-4 6-1 2-3   0-7 1-3 1-8 3-1 2-1 1-2
Ickenham-Youth-A 3-2 3-5 1-2 1-3 0-1   3-6 2-3 0-1 0-1 1-2
London-Athletic-A 4-2 1-0 5-1 3-1 2-2 4-3   5-1 3-1 6-3 3-5
London-Eagles-A 6-1 6-0 1-0 3-6 5-6 1-0 5-9   5-1 3-6 2-2
Princes-Park-A 2-0 2-1 0-3 1-5 3-2 3-2 2-3 1-7   0-2 4-0
TFA-Totteridge-A 3-3 7-3 1-5 1-14 2-2 2-2 2-3 7-5 0-1   2-3
Wembley-Youth 1-0 5-0 5-1 0-3 3-2 1-0 4-2 1-3 2-1 0-3  
Under 14 - Division Two
Team AEW AYB Cad CY HY LEB PYB RRB SL
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers   2-2 4-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 3-2 5-1 4-0
AGV-Youth-B 3-1   1-0 7-2 2-1 3-3 0-1 1-3 1-5
Cademy 0-3 1-4   4-2 0-6 0-6 0-5 0-5 1-6
Chiswick-Youth 1-7 1-4 4-0   0-4 2-8 1-3 3-0 0-9
Hampstead-Youth 0-2 1-0 9-0 4-1   2-2 0-1 2-0 3-0
London-Eagles-B 1-2 1-2 6-0 2-0 3-5   3-4 3-0 0-1
Parkfield-Youth-B 0-1 3-0 2-1 1-0 1-2 4-4   6-3 9-2
Ruislip-Rangers-B 0-3 0-1 5-3 3-3 1-13 1-4 0-2   1-1
St-Lawrence 2-4 4-3 1-0 5-3 3-6 7-3 3-4 3-2  
Under 14 - Division Three
Team BU Exp FU HT HMA KD OAA PA PPB SYB WYR
Belmont-United   6-3 0-6 1-3 0-5 0-8 1-0 1-3 2-1 1-7 0-1
Explorers 7-1   1-7 2-4 3-5 1-0 3-6 3-3 5-1 3-4 0-8
Forest-United 5-0 1-0   4-1 6-0 12-0 1-0 6-1 8-0 1-1 8-0
Hanwell-Town 1-0 3-2 1-7   4-4 4-2 3-5 3-2 6-0 3-0 6-0
Headstone-Manor-A 4-0 6-2 1-1 0-7   1-0 1-0 5-2 17-3 4-5 7-0
Kensington-Dragons 0-1 5-6 1-5 3-1 8-3   15-0 4-2 6-3 0-1 4-0
Old-Actonians-A 5-1 0-1 1-7 0-14 2-7 0-1   0-1 3-2 0-1 4-1
Pitshanger-A 6-1 4-2 0-1 0-4 1-2 1-6 2-0   5-0 2-4 10-1
Princes-Park-B 1-5 2-2 1-15 0-6 2-1 1-3 3-6 1-7   0-7 0-0
Sandgate-Youth-B 5-1 4-3 1-3 17-2 4-4 0-1 8-1 5-0 14-0   5-1
W4-Youth-Rangers 3-3 2-2 1-6 2-4 2-5 1-7 1-2 0-2 2-5 1-5  
Under 13 - Division Four
Team BUB EM KY LAB PB TB Ven WYB WD
Belmont-United-B   4-2 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-1 1-2 5-2 3-1
Elite-Magic 0-4   1-0 6-3 0-8 1-0 2-3 7-4 5-4
Kinja-Youth 1-3 1-0   5-1 0-2 8-0 1-5 6-3 1-2
London-Athletic-B 0-3 2-8 9-1   2-4 3-0 0-1 1-0 3-0
Pitshanger-B 5-0 10-0 1-0 2-0   1-0 2-1 5-1 3-0
TFA-Bushey 0-0 2-5 0-8 1-8 0-2   0-1 1-0 0-1
Venceremos 2-1 10-1 1-0 4-1 0-4 8-0   7-0 5-0
Wealdstone-Youth-B 1-0 3-0 2-3 2-2 2-9 6-1 1-2   6-2
West-Drayton 1-0 1-7 1-0 1-3 0-9 7-0 1-7 1-0  
Under 14 - Division Five
Team BPR Cel HSM HMB HYB LAB OAB PC WYD
Bessingby-Park-Rangers   3-3 3-3 13-0 6-0 6-2 5-6 6-0 4-1
Celtic 2-6   5-3 7-3 1-2 4-7 7-2 1-0 3-8
Harrow-St-Marys 2-5 8-4   5-2 1-0 4-5 2-2 8-1 4-3
Headstone-Manor-B 1-3 1-9 2-4   1-1 0-7 2-8 6-0 2-6
Hillingdon-Youth-B 0-12 1-0 2-4 0-2   1-2 2-3 2-1 2-8
London-Athletic-B 1-6 8-3 6-3 1-1 4-2   3-3 1-2 1-8
Old-Actonians-B 2-5 10-1 7-5 7-1 7-2 9-2   8-5 4-8
Pinnstars-C 1-4 0-9 0-9 7-1 4-3 1-4 2-5   0-1
Wealdstone-Youth-D 1-3 1-0 8-1 1-0 6-0 6-0 0-2 4-2