Under 14 Grids

Under 14 - Premier Division
Team AWA AYA Han HH MY PYA PA RRA SYA WYA
AFC-Wembley-A   1-2 3-3 1-1 - 1-3 3-2 0-1 1-1 2-1
AGV-Youth-A 3-3   2-2 4-3 1-2 - 2-1 1-3 2-3 -
Hanwell 1-2 3-3   - 7-3 - 15-2 - 4-2 -
Harlesden-Hawks 1-2 - 2-3   3-0 1-1 7-1 2-1 - -
Magix-Youth 0-3 0-1 - 0-3   1-8 1-1 2-2 2-4 2-2
Parkfield-Youth-A 2-1 - 1-1 - -   6-3 6-3 - -
Pinnstars-A 0-3 - - 7-1 - 2-6   3-1 - 3-1
Ruislip-Rangers-A 1-6 1-2 1-2 - 3-1 - 7-3   0-4 8-1
Sandgate-Youth-A - - 2-1 2-0 4-0 3-2 - 5-4   7-0
Wealdstone-Youth-A 1-5 1-5 - - 18/02 1-4 5-2 0-3 -  
Under 14 - Division One
Team AWB BH CR FS HY IYA LAA LEA PPA TTA WY
AFC-Wembley-B   0-5 2-3 2-3 2-0 0-4 3-5 1-2 1-5 - 1-3
Brook-House 12/11   4-3 1-0 1-2 5-2 1-6 1-5 2-3 2-2 2-1
Concorde-Rangers 1-4 -   4-9 5-1 5-4 3-8 - 1-4 10/12 4-1
Football-Samurai - - 21/01   - - 5-5 18/02 6-2 5-3 4-1
Hendon-Youth 6-1 2-4 6-1 2-3   0-7 1-3 1-8 3-1 2-1 -
Ickenham-Youth-A 3-2 3-5 1-2 1-3 0-1   3-6 2-3 0-1 - -
London-Athletic-A 4-2 1-0 5-1 - - 4-3   5-1 - 6-3 3-5
London-Eagles-A 6-1 - 1-0 3-6 - - 5-9   - 3-6 2-2
Princes-Park-A 2-0 2-1 0-3 1-5 3-2 - 2-3 1-7   0-2 -
TFA-Totteridge-A 3-3 7-3 07/01 - 2-2 - - 7-5 0-1   2-3
Wembley-Youth - 5-0 5-1 0-3 - 1-0 4-2 1-3 - 0-3  
Under 14 - Division Two
Team AEW AYB Cad CY HY LEB PYB PB RRB SL
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers   2-2 4-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 - - 5-1 4-0
AGV-Youth-B 3-1   - 7-2 2-1 3-3 0-1 15-0 1-3 21/01
Cademy - 1-4   4-2 - 0-6 0-5 0-1 0-5 1-6
Chiswick-Youth 1-7 - 4-0   0-4 2-8 1-3 6-0 - 0-9
Hampstead-Youth - - 9-0 4-1   - - 18/02 2-0 3-0
London-Eagles-B - 1-2 6-0 2-0 3-5   3-4 - - -
Parkfield-Youth-B - - 2-1 18/02 - 4-4   8-0 6-3 9-2
Pinnstars-B - - - 1-2 1-11 - 2-9   1-7 1-0
Ruislip-Rangers-B - - 5-3 3-3 1-13 - 0-2 1-0   1-1
St-Lawrence 2-4 - 1-0 5-3 3-6 7-3 3-4 6-2 3-2  
Under 14 - Division Three
Team BU Exp FU HT HMA KD OAA PA PPB SYB WYR
Belmont-United   6-3 0-6 - - 0-8 - - 2-1 1-7 -
Explorers 7-1   1-7 2-4 3-5 - 3-6 3-3 5-1 - -
Forest-United 5-0 18/02   4-1 - 12-0 - 6-1 8-0 - 8-0
Hanwell-Town - 3-2 1-7   - 4-2 3-5 3-2 6-0 - -
Headstone-Manor-A - - - 0-7   1-0 1-0 - 17-3 4-5 7-0
Kensington-Dragons 0-1 - 1-5 - -   - 4-2 6-3 18/02 -
Old-Actonians-A 5-1 0-1 1-7 0-14 - -   0-1 3-2 0-1 4-1
Pitshanger-A - 4-2 0-1 - 1-2 1-6 -   5-0 2-4 10-1
Princes-Park-B 1-5 21/01 - 0-6 2-1 - 3-6 -   0-7 -
Sandgate-Youth-B 5-1 4-3 1-3 17-2 4-4 0-1 8-1 - -   5-1
W4-Youth-Rangers 3-3 2-2 1-6 - 2-5 1-7 1-2 0-2 2-5 1-5  
Under 14 - Division Four
Team BC IYB PU PB PC RRC SJ TTB Ven WYB WYC
Brentham-Colts   9-1 7-1 21/01 12-2 8-2 2-2 - - - 3-2
Ickenham-Youth-B 0-2   2-2 0-11 4-2 - 1-4 3-8 1-0 2-10 0-14
Pinner-United - 3-1   2-0 - 2-1 2-5 2-6 2-0 4-3 -
Pitshanger-B - 4-0 1-1   2-3 - - 1-0 2-3 3-2 2-6
Pitshanger-C - 1-2 2-4 0-9   2-5 - - - 18/02 0-5
Ruislip-Rangers-C 2-4 5-0 - 3-1 -   1-4 7-2 5-1 2-1 -
St-Josephs 1-0 11-3 2-2 8-3 10-0 1-3   2-0 - - 2-6
TFA-Totteridge-B 1-3 2-4 18/02 3-2 - 2-0 0-5   5-1 8-5 -
Venceremos 0-1 24/09 1-1 - 4-2 0-4 1-4 -   1-5 0-9
Wealdstone-Youth-B - 5-1 6-1 3-4 6-1 21/01 4-0 7-1 10-0   4-2
Wealdstone-Youth-C 2-4 6-0 6-2 4-6 4-1 3-1 - 3-1 1-0 7-1  
Under 14 - Division Five
Team BPR Cel HSM HMB HYB LAB OAB PC WYD
Bessingby-Park-Rangers   - 3-3 - 6-0 6-2 5-6 18/02 -
Celtic 2-6   5-3 7-3 1-2 4-7 - 1-0 3-8
Harrow-St-Marys 2-5 8-4   5-2 18/02 4-5 2-2 8-1 4-3
Headstone-Manor-B 1-3 - 2-4   1-1 0-7 2-8 6-0 2-6
Hillingdon-Youth-B 0-12 1-0 17/09 0-2   1-2 2-3 2-1 2-8
London-Athletic-B 1-6 8-3 6-3 1-1 -   3-3 - -
Old-Actonians-B 2-5 10-1 7-5 7-1 7-2 9-2   8-5 4-8
Pinnstars-C 1-4 21/01 - 7-1 4-3 1-4 2-5   -
Wealdstone-Youth-D 1-3 1-0 8-1 - - 6-0 - 4-2