Under 14 Tables

Under 14 - Premier Division
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 AFC Wembley A 3 2 1 0 11 5 7
2 Hanwell 2 2 0 0 18 4 6
3 Sandgate Youth A 2 2 0 0 7 4 6
4 Parkfield Youth A 2 1 1 0 9 2 4
5 AGV Youth A 3 1 1 1 9 6 4
6 Magix Youth 3 1 1 1 4 10 4
7 Ruislip Rangers A 3 1 0 2 12 14 3
8 Harlesden Hawks 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
9 Pinnstars A 3 0 1 2 6 23 1
10 Wealdstone Youth A 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
Under 14 - Division One
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 London Athletic A 3 3 0 0 18 8 9
2 Football Samurai 2 2 0 0 15 6 6
3 Brook House 3 2 0 1 9 5 6
4 Concorde Rangers 4 2 0 2 15 23 6
5 Ickenham Youth A 3 1 0 2 13 10 3
6 London Eagles A 2 1 0 1 12 10 3
7 Wembley Youth 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
8 TFA Totteridge A 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
9 Hendon Youth 3 0 1 2 4 13 1
10 AFC Wembley B 2 0 0 2 3 6 0
11 Princes Park A 2 0 0 2 3 13 0
Under 14 - Division Two
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 AGV Youth B 3 3 0 0 11 4 9
2 St Lawrence 3 2 1 0 16 2 7
3 Acton Ealing Whistlers 1 1 0 0 7 1 3
4 Hampstead Youth 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
5 Parkfield Youth B 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
6 Pinnstars B 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
7 Ruislip Rangers B 3 0 2 1 4 6 2
8 Chiswick Youth 4 0 1 3 6 26 1
9 London Eagles B 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
10 Cademy 3 0 0 3 2 9 0
Under 14 - Division Three
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Forest United 3 3 0 0 17 1 9
2 Old Actonians A 2 2 0 0 11 6 6
3 Sandgate Youth B 1 1 0 0 17 2 3
4 Explorers 2 1 0 1 10 7 3
5 Pitshanger A 2 1 0 1 7 4 3
6 Headstone Manor A 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
7 Kensington Dragons 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
8 Princes Park B 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
9 W4 Youth Rangers 2 0 0 2 3 11 0
10 Hanwell Town 2 0 0 2 5 22 0
11 Belmont United 3 0 0 3 1 18 0
Under 14 - Division Four
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Brentham Colts 4 4 0 0 19 7 12
2 St Josephs 4 2 1 1 16 8 7
3 Wealdstone Youth C 3 2 0 1 23 5 6
4 Pinner United 4 1 2 1 9 12 5
5 Ickenham Youth B 3 1 1 1 6 18 4
6 Venceremos 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
7 Wealdstone Youth B 3 1 0 2 12 16 3
8 TFA Totteridge B 4 1 0 3 11 17 3
9 Ruislip Rangers C 3 1 0 2 7 13 3
10 Pitshanger C 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
11 Pitshanger B 2 0 0 2 5 11 0
Under 14 - Division Five
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
1 Old Actonians B 2 2 0 0 17 7 6
2 Bessingby Park Rangers 2 1 1 0 6 4 4
3 Hillingdon Youth B 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
4 Headstone Manor B 4 1 1 2 8 14 4
5 Celtic 2 1 0 1 8 5 3
6 Wealdstone Youth D 2 1 0 1 7 5 3
7 London Athletic B 2 1 0 1 8 12 3
8 Harrow St Marys 2 0 1 1 6 9 1
9 Pinnstars C 1 0 0 1 5 8 0