Under 15 Grids

Under 15 - Premier Division
Team AW Ecl HH HSM IYA MY PPA RR SJA WD
AFC-Wembley   4-3 1-0 7-2 8-0 2-1 3-1 3-2 10-2 3-0
Eclipse 0-4   1-0 2-2 2-3 4-2 6-0 2-3 1-3 5-4
Harlesden-Hawks 0-6 4-6   4-1 0-3 3-4 2-4 3-1 2-3 1-0
Harrow-St-Marys-A 1-7 1-2 1-1   2-3 0-6 2-3 2-4 1-4 2-1
Ickenham-Youth-A 1-7 1-6 2-5 3-4   4-6 10-1 2-6 3-2 7-2
Magix-Youth 0-0 4-1 4-0 4-0 4-1   8-0 4-1 6-3 2-0
Princes-Park-A 0-13 2-4 1-0 2-3 2-8 2-2   3-4 0-2 1-0
Ruislip-Rangers 2-4 2-2 6-2 4-2 3-3 2-3 8-3   6-1 8-1
St-Josephs-A 0-6 1-2 0-1 3-2 1-1 1-3 1-1 1-4   1-1
West-Drayton 0-3 1-1 2-3 6-0 4-3 0-1 9-2 1-2 9-0  
Under 15 - Division One
Team BUA Cel Eag GCA HYA KDA PA Pit WC
Belmont-United-A   4-3 3-5 2-1 2-2 0-0 4-1 4-2 2-2
Celtic 4-4   1-2 2-2 2-4 2-5 1-4 1-5 3-2
Eagles 6-1 8-1   13-0 0-1 8-2 2-0 4-1 0-0
Greenford-Celtic-A 1-0 4-4 0-6   2-5 0-4 2-3 1-2 1-9
Hendon-Youth-A 3-5 6-2 3-3 2-0   4-3 3-4 2-1 6-2
Kensingston-Dragons-A 4-2 2-4 2-4 2-4 3-1   2-2 1-3 6-0
Pinner-Albion 1-0 3-3 1-2 7-1 2-3 0-1   0-1 1-1
Pitshanger 2-3 0-2 1-7 3-1 3-2 1-1 3-2   0-2
Willesden-Constantine 3-3 1-5 0-1 3-1 4-2 3-1 5-2 5-2  
Under 15 - Division Two
Team AEW BH GCB HYA KDB LR PU RTA TP WY
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers-A   1-15 2-9 2-7 5-9 6-9 1-16 0-1 0-1 0-1
Brook-House 13-1   13-2 9-0 3-2 7-1 6-2 1-0 1-0 1-0
Greenford-Celtic-B 4-0 1-6   4-2 3-7 4-5 2-1 2-3 4-2 1-2
Hillingdon-Youth-A 1-0 1-8 4-4   1-6 0-1 3-6 1-0 2-3 2-7
Kensington-Dragons-B 1-0 3-4 3-0 1-0   2-1 0-1 3-2 12-1 0-1
Larkspur-Rovers 13-1 5-3 4-1 6-1 3-3   1-4 2-4 2-6 0-1
Pinner-United 12-2 1-14 5-5 1-0 1-8 5-2   2-5 1-0 6-2
Ruislip-Town-A 8-0 0-4 5-1 3-1 2-1 1-3 2-3   5-2 1-4
Tufnell-Park 7-2 4-11 2-1 1-0 2-5 1-0 0-1 1-6   2-1
Wealdstone-Youth 1-0 6-2 3-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 3-2 4-2 6-0  
Under 15 - Division Three
Team BC HM HYB KY OA PY Pin SJW Ven WYR
Brentham-Colts   4-9 1-0 1-9 4-5 0-1 4-0 3-3 4-5 8-8
Headstone-Manor 5-2   7-2 3-3 0-3 5-0 4-0 5-1 3-1 5-5
Hillingdon-Youth-B 5-4 6-8   2-5 2-5 3-5 4-1 5-4 5-4 1-0
Kinja-Youth 3-6 3-2 3-2   7-2 1-2 1-0 5-3 3-5 7-2
Old-Actonians 2-5 3-7 5-1 3-5   1-3 1-1 7-4 5-4 1-0
Parkfield-Youth 0-2 2-12 3-6 3-2 0-0   4-6 3-3 2-5 3-3
Pinnstars 0-2 0-4 2-1 1-2 2-5 2-4   0-1 1-4 2-5
St-Johns-Wood 0-1 1-7 3-11 0-1 2-7 4-1 1-0   1-3 0-1
Venceremos 8-4 1-3 2-1 5-0 8-2 7-7 12-2 1-0   3-2
W4-Youth-Rangers 7-1 2-4 4-2 5-9 2-1 5-1 1-0 7-1 1-3  
Under 15 - Division Four
Team BUB HSM IYB KY LA PPB RTB SJB
Belmont-United-B   7-1 2-2 1-3 6-1 4-1 8-2 1-0
Harrow-St-Marys-B 1-3   0-10 5-6 4-6 4-3 6-3 13-0
Ickenham-Youth-B 1-1 6-2   2-1 1-0 2-2 6-0 14-1
Kodak-Youth 1-6 7-1 0-4   3-5 5-4 2-1 6-2
London-Athletic 6-2 4-2 2-1 1-0   1-2 4-1 8-1
Princes-Park-B 2-2 5-2 3-3 4-2 4-4   12-1 2-3
Ruislip-Town-B 6-6 3-8 0-9 3-6 2-10 1-2   6-3
St-Josephs-B 1-7 6-3 0-5 0-11 0-1 0-6 3-10