Under 15 Grids

Under 15 - Premier Division
Team AW Ecl HH HSM IYA MY PPA RR SJA WD
AFC-Wembley   4-3 1-0 7-2 8-0 - 3-1 - 10-2 -
Eclipse 0-4   1-0 - - 4-2 6-0 2-3 - -
Harlesden-Hawks 0-6 4-6   4-1 0-3 3-4 2-4 3-1 - 1-0
Harrow-St-Marys-A - 1-2 1-1   - 21/01 2-3 2-4 1-4 2-1
Ickenham-Youth-A 1-7 1-6 2-5 3-4   4-6 - 2-6 - 7-2
Magix-Youth - 4-1 4-0 - -   8-0 4-1 6-3 2-0
Princes-Park-A - 2-4 2-3 2-3 2-8 2-2   - - 1-0
Ruislip-Rangers - 2-2 - 4-2 3-3 - 8-3   - 8-1
St-Josephs-A 0-6 1-2 0-1 3-2 - - 1-1 1-4   1-1
West-Drayton - 1-1 - 6-0 4-3 0-1 9-2 1-2 9-0  
Under 15 - Division One
Team BUA Cel Eag GCA HYA KDA PA Pit WC
Belmont-United-A   4-3 3-5 2-1 - 0-0 4-1 4-2 2-2
Celtic 4-4   1-2 2-2 - 2-5 1-4 - -
Eagles 18/02 -   13-0 - 8-2 2-0 4-1 19/11
Greenford-Celtic-A - 4-4 -   2-5 0-4 2-3 1-2 1-9
Hendon-Youth-A 3-5 - 3-3 2-0   4-3 3-4 2-1 -
Kensingston-Dragons-A 4-2 11/02 21/01 2-4 3-1   - 1-3 6-0
Pinner-Albion 1-0 - - 7-1 - 0-1   2-3 1-1
Pitshanger - 0-2 1-7 3-1 3-2 1-1 -   0-2
Willesden-Constantine 3-3 1-5 - 3-1 - 3-1 5-2 5-2  
Under 15 - Division Two
Team AEW BH GCB HYA KDB LR PU RTA TP WY
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers-A   1-15 2-9 2-7 5-9 6-9 1-16 0-1 0-1 0-1
Brook-House 13-1   13-2 9-0 3-2 7-1 6-2 - - 21/01
Greenford-Celtic-B 4-0 1-6   4-2 3-7 4-5 - 21/01 4-2 1-2
Hillingdon-Youth-A 1-0 1-8 4-4   1-6 - 3-6 - - 2-7
Kensington-Dragons-B 1-0 - 3-0 -   2-1 0-1 3-2 12-1 -
Larkspur-Rovers 13-1 5-3 4-1 6-1 3-3   1-4 - - -
Pinner-United 12-2 1-14 - - - 5-2   2-5 1-0 6-2
Ruislip-Town-A 8-0 - 5-1 3-1 2-1 - 2-3   5-2 1-4
Tufnell-Park 7-2 4-11 2-1 1-0 21/01 1-0 - -   2-1
Wealdstone-Youth 1-0 6-2 3-1 - 26/11 4-1 3-2 4-2 6-0  
Under 15 - Division Three
Team BC HM HYB KY OA PY Pin SJW Ven WYR
Brentham-Colts   4-9 1-0 1-9 4-5 - 4-0 3-3 4-5 8-8
Headstone-Manor 5-2   7-2 10/12 - 5-0 4-0 5-1 3-1 5-5
Hillingdon-Youth-B 5-4 6-8   2-5 2-5 - 4-1 5-4 5-4 18/02
Kinja-Youth 3-6 - 3-2   - 1-2 1-0 5-3 3-5 -
Old-Actonians 2-5 - 5-1 21/01   1-3 - 7-4 5-4 1-0
Parkfield-Youth 0-2 2-12 3-6 3-2 0-0   4-6 3-3 2-5 -
Pinnstars 0-2 0-4 2-1 - 2-5 2-4   0-1 1-4 2-5
St-Johns-Wood 0-1 1-7 - 0-1 2-7 4-1 18/02   - 0-1
Venceremos - 1-3 2-1 - 8-2 - 12-2 1-0   3-2
W4-Youth-Rangers 7-1 2-4 4-2 5-9 2-1 5-1 1-0 7-1 1-3  
Under 15 - Division Four
Team BUB HSM IYB KY LA PPB RTB SJB
Belmont-United-B   7-1 2-2 1-3 6-1 4-1 8-2 1-0
Harrow-St-Marys-B 1-3   0-10 5-6 4-6 4-3 6-3 13-0
Ickenham-Youth-B 1-1 6-2   2-1 1-0 2-2 6-0 14-1
Kodak-Youth 1-6 7-1 0-4   3-5 5-4 2-1 6-2
London-Athletic 6-2 4-2 2-1 1-0   1-2 4-1 8-1
Princes-Park-B 2-2 5-2 3-3 4-2 4-4   12-1 2-3
Ruislip-Town-B 6-6 3-8 0-9 3-6 2-10 1-2   6-3
St-Josephs-B 1-7 6-3 21/01 0-11 0-1 0-6 3-10