Under 12 Grids

Under 12 - Premier Division
Team EUR EMR HYR PR PYR PR PPR TR TFR WYR
Ealing-Utd-Red   4-1 11/04 2-1 25/04 - - 3-1 - 3-1
Elite-Magic-Red -   - - 18/04 - 6-3 11/04 1-0 3-1
Hendon-Yth-Red - 3-4   3-6 0-6 0-0 - 25/04 - -
Panthera-Red 5-4 3-2 18/04   3-3 - 9-1 3-2 - -
Parkfield-Yth-Red 2-4 7-0 0-0 -   - - 1-2 2-4 1-6
Pinnstars-Red 0-2 25/04 2-1 - 1-3   - - 11/04 -
Princes-Park-Red 18/04 - 1-1 11/04 - 6-3   - - 1-8
TAP-Red 0-1 17/01 3-0 - - - 1-0   18/04 4-5
Total-Futbol-Red - - - 25/04 - 8-3 13-0 2-1   -
Wealdstone-Yth-Red - 3-4 - 4-3 11/04 18/04 25/04 - 2-1  
Under 12 - Division One
Team AWR BR CR CR FSR HUR LYR LAR PR TR
AFC-Wembley-Red   3-3 0-2 - 2-1 18/04 0-1 - - -
Brunswick-Red -   2-7 0-5 25/04 - 8-2 3-3 8-5 4-2
Cademy-Red - -   25/04 7-6 - 5-0 - - 10-1
Celtic-Red 3-7 4-3 -   - - 3-2 - 06/12 18/04
FC-Starz-Red 11/04 - - 5-0   2-5 - - 6-2 -
Harrow-Utd-Red 4-1 - 11/04 - 3-3   - 2-2 7-0 25/04
LNER-Yth-Red - - 18/04 11/04 - 0-7   25/04 - 2-6
London-Ath-Red 2-1 - 1-2 4-0 18/04 1-3 -   11/04 -
ProFA-Red 25/04 18/04 - 9-2 - - - 3-2   5-2
Titans-Red - 11/04 2-4 - - - 6-1 1-3 -  
Under 12 - Division Two
Team BHR CYR FR HTR HAR PYW SSR TER WYW
Brook-House-Red   25/04 1-8 - 0-5 - 3-4 3-0 2-8
Challenger-Yth-Red -   0-8 - 1-0 18/04 17/01 4-2 1-1
Foxes-Red - 2-1   - - 6-2 - 18/04 17/01
Hanwell-Town-Red 18/04 1-4 -   3-0 - 3-2 - 4-3
Hillingdon-Abbots-Red 9-0 - 2-4 -   11/04 1-2 - 25/04
Parkfield-Yth-White - - - 1-2 1-4   6-3 3-2 -
Super-Skills-Red - 3-2 25/04 11/04 - -   - 0-4
The-Eight-Red 1-1 11/04 10/01 25/04 3-5 2-5 -   -
Wealdstone-Yth-White - - 11/04 - 10/01 3-1 18/04 2-6  
Under 12 - Division Three
Team HTW LRR LRW PR PR PPW PW SAR WYB WYG
Hanwell-Town-White   - 18/04 1-5 4-0 - 25/04 1-1 - 3-2
Larkspur-Rovers-Red 7-4   - - 11/04 2-1 - 25/04 3-1 3-2
Larkspur-Rovers-White - 2-3   - 2-0 2-1 - - 25/04 11/04
Pitshanger-Red - - 3-2   - - 2-7 - 18/04 25/04
Polonia-Red - 1-6 0-1 1-6   - - - - 18/04
Princes-Park-White 0-1 - - 0-5 25/04   3-2 - - -
ProFA-White - 18/04 2-2 - - 11/04   - 1-2 -
Sintra-AFA-Red 04/04 - 2-4 - - 18/04 2-2   2-2 4-2
Wealdstone-Yth-Blue 11/04 2-1 2-5 - - 0-2 3-2 -   1-4
Wealdstone-Yth-Green 1-0 1-4 - 3-4 - 3-2 - - -  
Under 12 - Division Four
Team AEW BHW DUR HTB HMR LAW PUR PW TW WDR
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   - 3-4 2-6 11/04 18/04 - - - -
Brook-House-White -   - 1-4 - 1-1 3-0 0-2 18/04 1-0
Dragons-Utd-Red 25/04 -   3-2 04/04 0-1 18/04 - 2-0 3-3
Hanwell-Town-Blue 5-3 11/04 -   5-1 - - 4-3 - -
Headstone-Manor-Red 6-2 0-1 3-6 0-1   - 3-4 18/04 - 25/04
London-Ath-White - - 3-0 25/04 -   - 11/04 8-2 6-2
Pinner-Utd-Red - 25/04 - 06/12 - -   1-2 0-3 0-2
Pitshanger-White 6-1 - - - 2-1 1-4 1-0   - -
Titans-White 6-1 - 11/04 - - 4-3 5-5 25/04   1-2
West-Drayton-Red - 5-1 - 18/04 - 3-2 11/04 2-2 3-2  
Under 12 - Division Five
Team CW FSR HTG HSM HMW HYR KDR PYB SJR VR
Celtic-White   3-8 1-2 - 18/04 - 2-6 2-2 4-8 -
Football-Samurai-Red -   2-3 1-0 - 8-7 3-4 - - 18/04
Hanwell-Town-Green 10-2 -   0-1 - 4-4 5-2 - - -
Harrow-St-Marys-Red - 11/04 4-4   - 7-5 18/04 - - 1-2
Headstone-Manor-White 10-1 4-6 2-4 25/04   3-3 - - 3-0 -
Hillingdon-Yth-Red 11/04 - 25/04 - 1-4   - 1-0 3-6 4-2
Kensington-Dragons-Red 25/04 - 11/04 5-0 04/04 -   - 4-6 4-2
Parkfield-Yth-Blue - 3-3 18/04 1-0 - 3-5 1-3   1-11 11/04
St-Josephs-Red - 25/04 - - 11/04 18/04 - 10-3   6-4
Venceremos-Red 5-0 0-1 - 10/01 2-2 - - 6-2 1-1  
Under 12 - Division Six
Team BBR BPR HAW IYR LRB LAB OAR PW PB RTR SYR
Belmont-Bees-Red   6-2 - 1-1 - 11/04 04/04 1-4 - - 18/04
Bessingby-Park-Rgrs-Red -   - - 5-0 18/04 - 2-2 4-3 0-4 -
Hillingdon-Abbots-White 3-5 -   - 9-0 - 1-5 25/04 - 18/04 3-3
Ickenham-Yth-Red - 25/04 4-1   - - - - 1-2 - 11/04
Larkspur-Rovers-Blue 0-11 - 0-16 2-7   1-6 18/04 - - - -
London-Ath-Blue 2-4 - 2-4 2-2 -   - - 1-7 - 1-13
Old-Actonians-Red - 7-1 11/04 3-0 12-3 25/04   - - - -
Pinnstars-White - 6-2 - - 7-0 - -   18/04 3-2 1-0
ProFA-Blue - 11/04 - - - 5-2 3-3 0-5   3-7 -
Ruislip-Town-Red - - - 04/04 25/04 - 1-5 11/04 -   10-0
Spartans-Yth-Red 0-1 - 1-0 0-1 - - - - 25/04 -