Under 12 Grids

Under 12 - Premier Division
Team EUR EMR HYR PR PYR PR PPR TR TFR WYR
Ealing-Utd-Red   4-1 - - - - - 3-1 - -
Elite-Magic-Red -   - - - - 25/10 - 1-0 -
Hendon-Yth-Red - -   3-6 0-6 - - - - -
Panthera-Red - - -   3-3 - 9-1 - - -
Parkfield-Yth-Red - - - -   - - - 25/10 1-6
Pinnstars-Red 25/10 - 2-1 - -   - - - -
Princes-Park-Red - - - - - 6-3   - - 1-8
TAP-Red 0-1 - 25/10 - - - -   - -
Total-Futbol-Red - - - - - 8-3 - 2-1   -
Wealdstone-Yth-Red - 3-4 - 25/10 - - - - -  
Under 12 - Division One
Team AWR BR CR CR FSR HUR LYR LAR PR TR
AFC-Wembley-Red   25/10 0-2 - - - - - - -
Brunswick-Red -   - - - - - 3-3 8-5 -
Cademy-Red - -   - 7-6 - 5-0 - - -
Celtic-Red - 4-3 -   - - 3-2 - - -
FC-Starz-Red - - - 5-0   - - - 25/10 -
Harrow-Utd-Red 4-1 - - - 3-3   - - - -
LNER-Yth-Red - - - - - 25/10   - - 2-6
London-Ath-Red - - - 25/10 - 1-3 -   - -
ProFA-Red - - - - - - - 3-2   5-2
Titans-Red - - 25/10 - - - - - -  
Under 12 - Division Two
Team BHR CYR FUR FR HTR HAR PYW SSR TER WYW
Brook-House-Red   - - - - - - 3-4 - -
Challenger-Yth-Red -   - - - - - - 4-2 1-1
Forest-Utd-Red - -   1-16 - - - - - -
Foxes-Red - 2-1 -   - - - - - -
Hanwell-Town-Red - - 4-0 -   - - - - 25/10
Hillingdon-Abbots-Red 25/10 - - - -   - 1-2 - -
Parkfield-Yth-White - - - - 1-2 1-4   - - -
Super-Skills-Red - 25/10 - - - - -   - 0-4
The-Eight-Red 1-1 - - - - - 25/10 -   -
Wealdstone-Yth-White - - - - - - 3-1 - -  
Under 12 - Division Three
Team HTW LRR LRW PR PR PPW PW SAR WYB WYG
Hanwell-Town-White   - - - 4-0 - - - - 3-2
Larkspur-Rovers-Red 7-4   - - - 2-1 - - - -
Larkspur-Rovers-White - 25/10   - 2-0 - - - - -
Pitshanger-Red - - -   - - 2-7 - - -
Polonia-Red - - - 1-6   - - - - -
Princes-Park-White 25/10 - - - -   3-2 - - -
ProFA-White - - 2-2 - - -   - 25/10 -
Sintra-AFA-Red - - - - - - -   2-2 4-2
Wealdstone-Yth-Blue - 2-1 2-5 - - - - -   -
Wealdstone-Yth-Green - - - 25/10 - 3-2 - - -  
Under 12 - Division Four
Team AEW BHW DUR HTB HMR LAW PUR PW TW WDR
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   - 2-3 - - - - - - -
Brook-House-White -   - 1-4 - 25/10 - - - -
Dragons-Utd-Red - -   25/10 - - - - - 3-3
Hanwell-Town-Blue - - -   5-1 - - 4-3 - -
Headstone-Manor-Red 6-2 - - -   - 3-4 - - -
London-Ath-White - - 3-0 - -   - - 8-2 -
Pinner-Utd-Red - - - - - -   1-2 - 25/10
Pitshanger-White - - - - 25/10 1-4 -   - -
Titans-White 25/10 - - - - - 5-5 -   -
West-Drayton-Red - 5-1 - - - - - - 3-2  
Under 12 - Division Five
Team CW FSR HTG HSM HMW HYR KDR PYB SJR VR
Celtic-White   3-8 - - - - - - 25/10 -
Football-Samurai-Red -   2-3 - - - - - - -
Hanwell-Town-Green - -   - - 4-4 25/10 - - -
Harrow-St-Marys-Red - - 4-4   - 25/10 - - - -
Headstone-Manor-White 10-1 - - -   - - - 3-0 -
Hillingdon-Yth-Red - - - - 1-4   - - - 4-2
Kensington-Dragons-Red - - - 18/10 - -   - - -
Parkfield-Yth-Blue - 25/10 - - - - 1-3   - -
St-Josephs-Red - - - - - - - 10-3   6-4
Venceremos-Red - - - - 25/10 - - 6-2 -  
Under 12 - Division Six
Team BBR BPR HAW IYR LRB LAB OAR PW PB RTR SYR
Belmont-Bees-Red   6-2 - - - - - 25/10 - - -
Bessingby-Park-Rgrs-Red -   - - - - - - 4-3 0-4 -
Hillingdon-Abbots-White 3-5 -   - - - - - - - 3-3
Ickenham-Yth-Red - - 4-1   - - - - 25/10 - -
Larkspur-Rovers-Blue - - 25/10 -   1-6 - - - - -
London-Ath-Blue 2-4 - - - -   - - 1-7 - -
Old-Actonians-Red - 25/10 - - 12-3 -   - - - -
Pinnstars-White - - - - 7-0 - -   - 3-2 -
ProFA-Blue - - - - - - - 0-5   - -
Ruislip-Town-Red - - - - - - 1-5 - -   25/10
Spartans-Yth-Red - - - 0-1 - - - - - -