Under 14 Grids

Under 14 - Premier Division
Team ASR BPR BHR EUR HSM HUR R&T RRR SJR
AP-Stars-Red   4-3 - - - - - - -
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-Red -   - - - - - - -
Brook-House-Red - -   - - - - - -
Eagles-United-Red - - -   - - - - -
Harrow-St-Marys-Red - - - -   - - 08/09 -
Harrow-United-Red - - - - -   - 1-4 -
Regents-&-Tufnell-Park-Red - - - - - -   - -
Ruislip-Rangers-Red - - - - - - -   -
St-Josephs-Red - - - - - - - -  
Under 14 - Division One
Team AWR BR CHU FSR HR LTR SJW WYR
AFC-Wembley-Red   - - 11-0 - - - -
Brunswick-Red -   - - - - - -
CB-Hounslow-United-Red - -   - - - - -
Football-Samurai-Red - - -   - - - -
Hanwell-Red - - 08/09 -   - - -
London-Tigers-Red - 1-2 - - -   - -
St-Johns-Wood-Red - - - - - -   -
Wembley-Youth-Red - - - - - - -  
Under 14 - Division Two
Team CR FSR HTR HYR KDR LAR LER OAR WYW
Celtic-Red   - - - - - 6-3 - -
FC-Starz-Red -   - - - - - - -
Hanwell-Town-Red - -   - - - - - -
Hendon-Youth-Red - - -   - - - - -
Kensington-Dragons-Red - - - -   - - - -
London-Athletic-Red - - - - -   - - -
London-Eagles-Red - - - - - -   - -
Old-Actonians-Red - - - - - - -   -
Wealdstone-Youth-White - - - - - - - -  
Under 14 - Division Three
Team AEW BHW FUR HTW IYR PR PR SYR WYB
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers-Red   - - - - - - - -
Brook-House-White -   - - - - - 08/09 -
Forest-United-Red - -   - - - - - -
Hanwell-Town-White - - -   - - - - -
Ickenham-Youth-Red - - - -   - - - -
Pitshanger-Red - - - - -   - - -
Polonia-Red - - - - - -   - -
Spartans-Youth-Red - - - - - - -   -
Wealdstone-Youth-Blue - - 5-5 - - - - -  
Under 14 - Division Four
Team BCR EMR FUW HMR HYW IYW KYR LAW SJW VR
Brentham-Colts-Red   - - - - - - - - -
Elite-Magic-Red -   - - - - - - - -
Forest-United-White - -   - - - - - - -
Headstone-Manor-Red 5-5 - -   - - - - - -
Hendon-Youth-White - 2-1 - -   - - - - -
Ickenham-Youth-White - - - - -   - - - -
Kodak-Youth-Red - - - - - -   - - -
London-Athletic-White - - - - - - -   - -
St-Josephs-White - - - - - - - -   -
Venceremos-Red - - - - - - - - -