Under 14 Grids

Under 14 - Premier Division
Team CR HTR IYR LAR LTR PYR PYW SJR TER WDR
Celtic-Red   1-0 0-3 1-4 1-2 0-5 2-2 0-2 1-1 0-1
Hanwell-Town-Red 3-2   2-2 0-5 01/05 0-2 5-3 1-8 1-1 0-8
Ickenham-Yth-Red 3-3 0-3   5-3 0-2 3-2 6-2 0-1 3-2 0-1
London-Ath-Red 7-0 3-0 2-2   1-0 1-2 7-5 0-3 3-1 0-7
London-Tigers-Red 3-1 2-3 3-1 5-1   1-0 10-1 2-4 4-0 2-4
Parkfield-Yth-Red 3-3 4-2 2-6 4-2 3-2   5-2 3-2 8-2 0-1
Parkfield-Yth-White 4-4 4-4 1-2 2-5 2-5 2-6   0-1 0-3 0-1
St-Josephs-Red 3-0 5-1 7-0 5-2 3-1 3-1 8-3   4-0 3-3
The-Eight-Red 1-6 3-2 4-2 0-0 0-2 3-4 1-0 0-5   0-8
West-Drayton-Red 0-0 1-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 0-1 17-0 2-0 1-0  
Under 14 - Division One
Team AWR CR CMR FR HUR HYR MYR SLR WYR WDW YR
AFC-Wembley-Red   1-0 1-1 2-3 4-0 4-0 1-0 6-0 2-0 5-0 6-0
Cademy-Red 3-3   3-1 6-1 1-0 1-5 2-1 5-1 0-1 0-1 3-8
Chiswick-Mead-Red 0-3 6-0   1-0 1-0 1-4 1-0 0-1 0-3 0-1 2-1
Foxes-Red 1-5 1-7 5-2   2-1 0-4 1-6 1-5 3-1 2-2 2-2
Harrow-Utd-Red 0-1 1-0 3-2 2-1   2-3 1-0 7-2 0-0 1-7 0-2
Hendon-Yth-Red 1-0 1-0 0-3 1-0 0-2   3-3 0-3 1-6 3-5 1-1
Magix-Yth-Red 0-1 2-2 3-4 2-2 0-1 2-7   7-1 2-4 0-1 0-4
St-Lawrence-Red 1-5 4-6 3-4 9-4 1-5 2-3 3-3   0-2 3-2 4-2
Wealdstone-Yth-Red 3-3 1-1 4-0 7-0 0-4 3-4 3-2 3-5   0-3 6-2
West-Drayton-White 0-0 2-2 1-1 5-1 0-0 3-2 1-0 1-0 2-1   1-0
Youngs-Red 0-2 2-0 4-2 0-6 4-3 1-6 6-4 2-3 2-7 0-1  
Under 14 - Division Two
Team CW EMR FSR HTW HAR IYW KDR LAW PYB PR WYW
Celtic-White   0-1 3-3 2-1 0-1 0-1 4-2 1-2 0-2 3-4 2-4
Elite-Magic-Red 2-0   5-2 2-3 1-7 0-1 1-0 2-6 3-1 0-4 4-1
Football-Samurai-Red 3-1 2-4   0-1 1-0 1-3 4-1 2-7 1-3 1-5 1-8
Hanwell-Town-White 3-4 4-1 8-2   2-3 3-2 1-0 3-1 5-3 2-3 0-2
Hillingdon-Abbots-Red 2-2 1-0 6-0 1-1   2-1 1-0 1-2 1-0 6-2 1-2
Ickenham-Yth-White 4-1 1-1 7-1 3-3 2-2   1-0 6-2 1-2 0-1 3-3
Kensington-Dragons-Red 1-3 5-3 2-5 0-3 1-0 0-5   1-0 0-5 3-3 0-10
London-Ath-White 0-1 2-1 4-2 5-5 2-4 1-3 4-1   0-3 4-6 1-2
Parkfield-Yth-Blue 2-2 5-2 7-1 2-1 1-2 2-2 1-0 4-0   4-1 2-1
Pinnstars-Red 3-2 6-1 7-1 0-4 1-2 1-1 7-1 3-1 1-2   2-3
Wealdstone-Yth-White 5-2 4-3 7-3 2-0 2-3 3-0 7-3 7-3 1-1 1-0  
Under 14 - Division Three
Team AEW BBR BPR CRR CRR HYR OSR OAR SJW SSR WYB
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   4-2 2-4 1-1 2-1 8-1 3-4 2-0 1-0 3-0 1-0
Belmont-Bees-Red 7-1   2-5 2-7 1-4 6-1 3-2 6-0 0-1 5-1 2-2
Bessingby-Park-R-Red 5-1 2-0   2-2 8-3 1-0 1-0 0-1 4-2 4-4 8-3
Concorde-Rgrs-Red 5-0 3-2 2-0   11-0 18-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 5-1 1-1
CS-Rangers-Red 4-4 2-1 2-3 2-4   1-0 2-5 5-5 0-0 2-2 5-3
Hillingdon-Yth-Red 0-1 0-7 0-1 1-8 0-4   0-1 2-9 0-1 0-1 0-7
OHM-Sports-Red 5-5 6-2 2-4 2-3 4-3 8-0   3-0 1-1 6-2 3-3
Old-Actonians-Red 2-2 2-2 1-1 1-2 2-0 1-0 2-7   3-1 1-1 4-0
St-Josephs-White 1-2 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-0 1-0 1-1 2-1   3-1 3-6
Super-Skills-Red 3-5 1-3 2-3 1-3 3-5 4-1 1-11 2-1 2-3   3-2
Wealdstone-Yth-Blue 2-2 0-1 1-5 2-5 4-4 1-0 0-3 2-4 1-2 2-3  
Under 14 - Division Four
Team BCR HYW IYB LRR LAB LAG LYR PW PR PR WDB
Brentham-Colts-Red   2-1 5-1 3-1 2-2 2-5 4-9 7-1 8-2 11-2 3-2
Hendon-Yth-White 4-3   8-0 3-2 2-6 4-4 6-2 5-4 1-0 3-2 1-2
Ickenham-Yth-Blue 3-3 4-2   1-1 0-3 3-4 2-5 10-2 1-0 1-0 1-0
Larkspur-Rvrs-Red 2-3 2-5 9-0   2-4 3-1 3-1 8-3 2-1 11-0 0-3
London-Ath-Blue 5-0 2-3 1-0 1-0   2-1 3-3 4-2 1-0 10-0 2-2
London-Ath-Green 5-1 0-4 6-2 3-0 2-2   3-5 8-0 7-2 3-0 2-4
LPOSSA-Yth-Red 2-0 5-4 10-3 3-2 4-0 2-2   1-0 2-1 2-1 1-0
Pinnstars-White 0-2 0-4 3-5 1-3 4-1 4-3 0-4   2-2 3-1 0-1
Pitshanger-Red 1-1 2-2 2-2 5-3 3-0 5-2 2-4 1-4   4-0 1-5
ProFA-Red 1-2 1-4 0-8 7-4 0-1 1-3 1-9 1-0 1-2   0-8
West-Drayton-Blue 3-1 1-1 5-0 3-2 1-4 0-3 2-2 6-1 2-1 1-0