Under 14 Grids

Under 14 - Premier Division
Team BPR BCR CR HTR LAR PYR PR PR RTR SLR
Bessingby-Park-R-Red   2-1 1-2 1-5 1-2 0-5 8-0 7-2 0-1 1-0
Brentham-Colts-Red 5-4   1-4 2-5 4-1 2-2 4-2 2-2 1-0 3-1
Celtic-Red 3-2 1-3   2-5 4-1 5-0 3-2 11-1 4-2 6-2
Hanwell-Town-Red 4-2 10-3 0-0   3-1 5-2 14-0 0-1 0-0 10-0
London-Ath-Red 0-0 4-4 1-7 0-4   1-0 1-1 0-4 2-0 1-0
Parkfield-Yth-Red 5-0 1-0 5-2 2-0 7-1   5-1 1-0 6-2 5-2
Pinnstars-Red 1-0 3-3 0-1 2-3 1-2 0-12   5-0 0-1 3-2
Pitshanger-Red 4-5 1-4 0-2 2-7 0-2 1-5 0-0   1-3 0-1
Ruislip-Town-Red 2-1 1-3 2-3 0-4 2-0 1-0 3-1 3-1   2-1
St-Lawrence-Red 1-1 2-2 1-2 1-3 4-1 2-5 5-1 10-0 1-2  
Under 14 - Division One
Team AWR BR CR HTW LRR R&T SAR SLW TER WYR WYR
AFC-Wembley-Red   3-1 1-1 3-0 5-1 5-0 3-2 3-1 3-1 1-0 3-0
Brunswick-Red 1-6   1-2 2-1 4-0 3-1 3-4 1-1 0-0 1-0 6-0
Cademy-Red 3-4 5-0   4-0 4-2 6-2 1-0 2-5 3-1 - 3-1
Hanwell-Town-White 2-2 0-5 0-1   - 7-1 - 0-1 - 1-3 2-3
Larkspur-Rovers-Red 1-2 4-0 1-3 4-2   - 0-2 0-6 2-3 6-2 1-0
Regents-&-Tuf-Pk-Red 0-1 0-1 1-4 3-4 3-5   1-1 3-4 1-2 1-5 1-4
Sintra-AFA-Red 20/06 0-1 - 2-3 8-1 5-3   0-1 1-0 0-1 2-3
St-Lawrence-White 4-4 2-2 1-2 - 0-0 3-0 -   3-2 3-2 6-3
The-Eight-Red 0-5 5-8 0-7 5-1 4-0 - 2-6 4-3   3-4 1-8
Wealdstone-Yth-Red 2-4 5-2 6-7 4-1 - - 8-0 2-2 0-0   5-3
Wembley-Yth-Red 3-3 - 3-7 0-4 0-0 2-3 1-0 2-4 7-2 -  
Under 14 - Division Two
Team BBR BPR ELR FR HYR IYR KDR KYR PR TR WDR
Belmont-Bees-Red   1-2 2-4 2-1 1-5 4-4 1-0 1-0 4-3 4-4 2-3
Bessingby-Park-R-White 1-4   0-10 1-5 0-12 1-8 1-0 1-5 1-2 2-7 2-4
Elite-London-Red 3-3 -   0-0 0-2 2-6 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-3 8-3
Foxes-Red 3-2 8-2 1-0   1-6 - 1-0 1-0 5-1 2-1 4-2
Hendon-Yth-Red 3-2 12-0 2-1 1-0   5-1 1-0 1-0 2-2 2-4 0-1
Ickenham-Yth-Red 6-1 - 5-1 4-1 0-3   9-1 0-0 0-8 1-4 3-0
Kensington-Dragons-Red 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-1   1-0 0-1 0-1 0-1
Kodak-Yth-Red 5-3 5-1 3-3 2-2 1-6 1-4 1-0   1-1 1-3 6-1
ProFA-Red 1-2 3-2 1-9 - 2-8 1-2 1-0 1-2   2-2 8-2
Titans-Red 3-1 6-1 3-1 4-1 2-0 2-1 1-0 2-1 5-0   1-1
West-Drayton-Red 3-0 3-2 3-4 2-1 1-2 2-3 1-0 - 1-0 3-8  
Under 14 - Division Three
Team AEW BPR BCW CW HUR LAW OAR PPR PW TEW WDW
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   10-3 8-3 4-3 - 2-2 4-1 3-2 2-0 1-0 1-7
Bessingby-Park-R-Blue 0-1   1-0 2-2 1-4 2-6 1-3 3-8 2-0 1-6 1-6
Brentham-Colts-White 1-7 1-3   0-5 0-1 3-10 2-2 0-1 4-9 3-3 1-13
Celtic-White 6-4 5-1 3-1   0-1 6-2 6-0 1-3 4-4 1-0 0-4
Harrow-Utd-Red 4-1 8-1 7-1 4-2   3-2 8-1 2-4 7-2 2-2 4-4
London-Ath-White 3-6 - - 2-4 3-7   3-1 1-3 4-1 - 2-6
Old-Actonians-Red 0-4 2-2 2-1 0-1 - 1-4   2-1 12-2 0-9 1-9
Princes-Park-Red 2-2 - 5-0 1-2 3-2 4-3 -   4-1 2-2 2-2
ProFA-White 0-1 6-6 5-2 - 3-4 2-2 2-4 2-2   - 2-7
The-Eight-White 1-4 1-0 7-3 2-2 1-5 2-4 7-2 2-1 3-2   0-1
West-Drayton-White 5-1 7-0 - - 1-0 6-3 5-1 9-0 8-1 11-2  
Under 14 - Division Four
Team AEW BBW BHR EUR HSM HMR IYW KYR LAB LYR SJR
Acton-Ealing-W-White   7-1 4-2 7-1 5-2 5-6 2-3 6-3 6-2 6-3 0-3
Belmont-Bees-White 2-2   3-5 3-4 1-1 4-11 - 2-0 0-1 0-1 0-4
Brook-House-Red 3-8 6-1   7-4 - 2-4 1-7 0-4 1-1 2-3 2-7
Ealing-Utd-Red 1-8 1-0 -   - 0-1 3-5 6-2 10-4 1-7 1-0
Harrow-St-Marys-Red 3-4 1-0 3-0 1-1   1-9 0-8 5-2 1-5 1-2 0-1
Headstone-Manor-Red 3-2 5-2 6-1 1-0 2-1   1-4 6-5 13-2 7-2 2-2
Ickenham-Yth-White 7-0 - 8-1 1-0 6-0 6-1   0-1 4-1 1-1 3-2
Kinja-Yth-Red - 1-2 3-3 3-4 1-2 1-2 0-6   2-3 4-5 17/01
London-Ath-Blue - 8-2 1-0 2-7 1-2 0-2 1-6 3-4   - 3-12
LPOSSA-Yth-Red 2-2 1-0 6-2 2-7 1-3 0-1 0-3 4-2 4-3   2-4
St-Josephs-Red 4-1 14-2 6-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 1-2 1-0 12-1 3-2