Under 15 Grids

Under 15 - Premier Division
Team AWR BCR BPR CR CR HTR LAR PYR RTR
AFC-Wembley-Red   2-3 5-3 8-3 8-3 3-3 - 1-2 2-1
Brentham-Colts-Red -   5-1 6-3 2-1 0-5 - 30/01 2-1
Bessingby-Pk-Rgrs-Red 0-1 -   4-1 - 0-1 - 2-2 2-0
Cademy-Red - 3-7 5-1   - 30/01 4-5 1-8 1-2
Celtic-Red 1-3 - 30/01 5-0   6-0 3-3 - -
Hanwell-Town-Red - 5-1 2-2 - -   0-1 1-0 3-1
London-Ath-Red 0-11 2-4 4-1 23/01 0-5 0-5   - -
Parkfield-Yth-Red - 3-1 - 1-0 6-2 - 13-0   23/01
Ruislip-Town-Red 30/01 - - 0-5 1-10 2-2 1-2 0-8  
Under 15 - Division One
Team BR HYR PR PR SAR SLW TER TR WYR WYR
Brunswick-Red   3-2 2-4 - 4-3 1-6 - 6-3 - 1-7
Hendon-Yth-Red 5-1   - 3-2 2-3 1-0 - - 3-2 -
Pinnstars-Red - -   1-0 1-3 2-4 4-4 - 0-1 -
Pitshanger-Red 3-9 1-4 30/01   23/01 - 1-10 0-1 1-4 0-1
Sintra-AFA-Red - 0-1 - 4-1   - 2-2 2-2 - -
St-Lawrence-White - 2-1 16/01 9-1 2-4   30/01 2-3 5-2 0-3
The-Eight-Red 11-5 3-2 8-2 - 5-3 2-2   - 2-6 1-3
Titans-Red - 4-4 - 1-0 0-7 - 1-5   5-5 2-3
Wealdstone-Yth-Red - - 7-1 6-2 1-2 3-3 2-0 30/01   -
Wembley-Yth-Red - 3-2 - - 30/01 3-0 - 3-2 -  
Under 15 - Division Two
Team ELR FR HTW HYR RPR RCR WDR WDW
Elite-London-Red   4-2 5-0 1-0 2-0 - 10-1 30/01
Foxes-Red 1-4   4-2 8-0 5-4 1-2 1-0 23/01
Hanwell-Town-White 1-3 4-3   5-0 3-2 6-3 9-2 4-0
Hillingdon-Yth-Red - 1-7 -   5-3 1-0 23/01 3-4
Regents-Park-Red 0-2 2-8 0-1 0-1   1-0 30/01 4-8
Rockslane-Chiswick-Red 0-1 30/01 3-3 - 4-2   0-2 0-1
West-Drayton-Red - 0-1 1-6 1-2 0-1 4-4   -
West-Drayton-White 0-11 4-2 - 6-3 3-5 4-2 5-4  
Under 15 - Division Three
Team AEW BBR BPR CW IR KYR LAW PPR PR SJR
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   3-7 3-1 2-7 1-4 1-8 - 2-5 - 3-5
Belmont-Bees-Red -   30/01 6-4 1-0 1-3 4-4 3-2 3-5 4-1
Bessingby-Pk-Rgrs-White - -   - - 1-3 7-2 1-2 1-2 4-3
Celtic-White 30/01 2-2 7-1   2-4 - 1-2 - - -
Inv3ntive-Red 6-0 3-2 8-3 5-3   3-1 12-1 8-2 - 8-1
Kodak-Yth-Red - - 4-3 4-3 0-0   7-0 - 8-4 12-0
London-Ath-White 1-5 - 0-1 - 1-20 -   2-4 30/01 4-9
Princes-Park-Red 1-2 1-1 - 0-1 30/01 2-3 0-1   - 2-0
ProFA-Red 9-1 4-1 7-3 - 2-2 - 4-3 2-0   7-0
St-Josephs-Red - 0-5 3-3 5-1 - 30/01 5-2 - 5-1  
Under 15 - Division Four
Team AEW BPR HMR HAR IYR KDR OAR PW
Acton-Ealing-W-White   - 2-4 5-4 3-3 2-2 30/01 3-1
Bessingby-Pk-Rgs-Blue 0-1   2-9 2-3 4-9 - - 1-0
Headstone-Manor-Red - 7-1   5-0 3-0 30/01 7-0 6-1
Hillingdon-Abbots-Red - 3-3 -   - 4-3 4-6 4-3
Ickenham-Yth-Red 0-1 13-1 1-0 8-1   3-3 8-1 6-0
Kensington-Dgns-Red 2-3 6-1 3-4 6-0 -   8-3 3-1
Old-Actonians-Red 3-9 10-6 0-5 6-5 3-2 3-5   3-5
ProFA-White 0-1 3-1 0-2 30/01 - 2-6 2-4  
Under 15 - Division Five
Team BBW BCW BHR HSM KYR LAB LPR LYR
Belmont-Bees-White   14-1 2-5 12-1 - 6-3 6-6 3-7
Brentham-Colts-White 1-0   30/01 0-1 - 1-0 0-1 2-5
Brook-House-Red 4-0 1-0   5-0 3-6 1-0 - 0-4
Harrow-St-Marys-Red 4-2 1-0 1-6   30/01 - 2-1 1-4
Kinja-Yth-Red 6-0 23/01 4-1 5-3   1-0 2-0 09/01
London-Ath-Blue 0-9 - 1-8 0-1 -   30/01 0-1
London-Phoenix-Red 3-2 1-0 4-1 7-2 9-1 13-1   -
LPOSSA-Yth-Red 2-1 5-1 8-3 - - 22-0 23/01