Under 15 Grids

Under 15 - Premier Division
Team AWR BCR BPR CR CR HTR LAR PYR RTR
AFC-Wembley-Red   2-3 5-3 8-3 8-3 3-3 5-2 1-2 2-1
Brentham-Colts-Red 2-7   5-1 6-3 2-1 0-5 5-0 2-5 2-1
Bessingby-Pk-Rgrs-Red 0-1 1-2   4-1 2-3 0-1 4-1 2-2 2-0
Cademy-Red 0-5 3-7 5-1   4-6 0-5 4-5 1-8 1-2
Celtic-Red 1-3 2-0 3-1 5-0   6-0 3-3 1-0 1-0
Hanwell-Town-Red 5-4 5-1 2-2 1-0 0-1   0-1 1-0 3-1
London-Ath-Red 0-11 2-4 4-1 1-0 0-5 0-5   0-2 1-2
Parkfield-Yth-Red 1-1 3-1 4-1 1-0 6-2 6-0 13-0   1-0
Ruislip-Town-Red 0-3 1-1 5-1 0-5 1-10 2-2 1-2 0-8  
Under 15 - Division One
Team BR HYR PR PR SAR SLW TER TR WYR WYR
Brunswick-Red   3-2 2-4 6-2 4-3 1-6 1-6 6-3 4-6 1-7
Hendon-Yth-Red 5-1   4-2 3-2 2-3 1-0 1-2 6-1 3-2 1-1
Pinnstars-Red 5-2 0-4   1-0 1-3 2-4 4-4 1-7 0-1 0-1
Pitshanger-Red 3-9 1-4 2-8   0-1 0-1 1-10 0-1 1-4 0-1
Sintra-AFA-Red 5-1 0-1 1-0 4-1   1-6 2-2 2-2 0-1 1-0
St-Lawrence-White 3-0 2-1 1-0 9-1 2-4   3-0 2-3 5-2 0-3
The-Eight-Red 11-5 3-2 8-2 1-0 5-3 2-2   3-3 2-6 1-3
Titans-Red 6-5 4-4 8-1 1-0 0-7 3-6 1-5   5-5 2-3
Wealdstone-Yth-Red 4-2 2-5 7-1 6-2 1-2 3-3 2-0 6-1   2-5
Wembley-Yth-Red 1-0 3-2 3-1 1-0 3-1 3-0 2-0 3-2 3-1  
Under 15 - Division Two
Team ELR FR HTW HYR RPR RCR WDR WDW
Elite-London-Red   4-2 5-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 10-1 1-0
Foxes-Red 1-4   4-2 8-0 5-4 1-2 1-0 4-5
Hanwell-Town-White 1-3 4-3   5-0 3-2 6-3 9-2 4-0
Hillingdon-Yth-Red 0-5 1-7 3-4   5-3 1-0 1-0 3-4
Regents-Park-Red 0-2 2-8 0-1 0-1   1-0 1-0 4-8
Rockslane-Chiswick-Red 0-1 1-4 3-3 5-2 4-2   0-2 0-1
West-Drayton-Red 0-4 0-1 1-6 1-2 0-1 4-4   0-1
West-Drayton-White 0-11 4-2 4-4 6-3 3-5 4-2 5-4  
Under 15 - Division Three
Team AEW BBR BPR CW IR KYR LAW PPR PR SJR
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   3-7 3-1 2-7 1-4 1-8 1-5 2-5 0-9 3-5
Belmont-Bees-Red 3-1   3-3 6-4 1-0 1-3 4-4 3-2 3-5 4-1
Bessingby-Pk-Rgrs-White 10-1 1-0   6-1 0-0 1-3 7-2 1-2 1-2 4-3
Celtic-White 4-0 2-2 7-1   2-4 0-1 1-2 0-3 1-4 3-4
Inv3ntive-Red 6-0 3-2 8-3 5-3   3-1 12-1 8-2 1-1 8-1
Kodak-Yth-Red 4-1 2-0 4-3 4-3 0-0   7-0 5-0 8-4 12-0
London-Ath-White 1-5 6-3 0-1 3-1 1-20 1-6   2-4 0-7 4-9
Princes-Park-Red 1-2 1-1 2-5 0-1 0-2 2-3 0-1   3-2 2-0
ProFA-Red 9-1 4-1 7-3 1-0 2-2 1-1 4-3 2-0   7-0
St-Josephs-Red 4-1 0-5 3-3 5-1 1-4 2-5 5-2 0-1 5-1  
Under 15 - Division Four
Team AEW BPR HMR HAR IYR KDR OAR PW
Acton-Ealing-W-White   5-0 2-4 5-4 3-3 2-2 3-4 3-1
Bessingby-Pk-Rgs-Blue 0-1   2-9 2-3 4-9 2-5 0-1 1-0
Headstone-Manor-Red 3-2 7-1   5-0 3-0 4-2 7-0 6-1
Hillingdon-Abbots-Red 1-9 3-3 0-1   0-1 4-3 4-6 4-3
Ickenham-Yth-Red 0-1 13-1 1-0 8-1   3-3 8-1 6-0
Kensington-Dgns-Red 2-3 6-1 3-4 6-0 4-2   8-3 3-1
Old-Actonians-Red 3-9 10-6 0-5 6-5 3-2 3-5   3-5
ProFA-White 0-1 3-1 0-2 3-2 1-4 2-6 2-4  
Under 15 - Division Five
Team BBW BCW BHR HSM KYR LAB LPR LYR
Belmont-Bees-White   14-1 2-5 12-1 3-4 6-3 6-6 3-7
Brentham-Colts-White 1-0   0-1 0-1 0-1 1-0 0-1 2-5
Brook-House-Red 4-0 1-0   5-0 3-6 1-0 1-5 0-4
Harrow-St-Marys-Red 4-2 1-0 1-6   3-5 2-5 2-1 1-4
Kinja-Yth-Red 6-0 1-0 4-1 5-3   1-0 2-0 6-1
London-Ath-Blue 0-9 1-0 1-8 0-1 1-3   5-10 0-1
London-Phoenix-Red 3-2 1-0 4-1 7-2 9-1 13-1   2-1
LPOSSA-Yth-Red 2-1 5-1 8-3 9-2 2-1 22-0 0-6