Under 15 Grids

Under 15 - Premier Division
Team AWR ASR BHR EUR HUR LTR RRR SJR WYR WYR
AFC-Wembley-Red   - 4-1 2-6 25/04 5-5 - 11/04 5-2 -
AP-Stars-Red 3-2   - - 11/04 3-1 2-5 - 3-3 25/04
Brook-House-Red 2-1 -   10/01 - - 0-10 18/04 11/04 -
Eagles-Utd-Red - 0-7 -   - 17/01 - - 18/04 2-2
Harrow-Utd-Red 8-0 3-1 1-0 -   18/04 - 6-2 4-1 -
London-Tigers-Red - - 25/04 2-5 -   11/04 - 10/01 -
Ruislip-Rgrs-Red 18/04 - - 6-2 - 11-0   3-1 - 4-1
St-Josephs-Red - 3-2 4-1 25/04 1-3 - -   - -
Wealdstone-Yth-Red - - 6-1 - - 3-3 25/04 1-4   -
Wembley-Yth-Red 3-3 18/04 - 11/04 - 5-1 17/01 - 1-2  
Under 15 - Division One
Team ASW CR ELR FSR FUR HTR HSM HAR KDR WYW
AP-Stars-White   6-2 25/04 18/04 - - - 4-2 3-4 6-1
Celtic-Red 17/01   3-0 1-0 18/04 7-1 0-4 - - -
Elite-London-Red - -   4-0 8-2 3-6 - - 18/04 -
FC-Starz-Red 0-5 - 11/04   - 04/04 - - 0-3 -
Forest-Utd-Red 2-8 1-8 - -   2-3 11/04 - - 2-1
Hanwell-Town-Red - - - 2-0 -   18/04 2-2 - -
Harrow-St-Marys-Red 3-1 25/04 - - 5-1 -   5-2 1-1 3-2
Hillingdon-Abbots-Red 11/04 2-2 3-4 - - 25/04 1-4   2-2 -
Kensington-Dragons-Red 3-1 1-5 - - 25/04 11/04 - 0-1   3-2
Wealdstone-Yth-White - 11/04 3-4 25/04 - 1-0 1-3 18/04 -  
Under 15 - Division Two
Team AEW BHW BR FSR HTW HYR IYR LAR OAR PR SJW
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   1-1 6-7 25/04 0-4 18/04 - - - - -
Brook-House-White -   - 11/04 - 1-0 - 3-1 2-6 - -
Brunswick-Red - 18/04   6-3 5-3 3-2 11/04 8-4 7-5 - -
Football-Samurai-Red - 3-3 -   - - 0-4 - 0-2 10-2 18/04
Hanwell-Town-White 11/04 - - 2-6   2-0 - 0-1 - - 2-6
Hendon-Yth-Red - - - - 4-3   - 04/04 2-8 11/04 17/01
Ickenham-Yth-Red 4-3 1-3 - - - 25/04   - - - 4-1
London-Ath-Red - - - 3-1 - 2-2 3-1   - 25/04 1-3
Old-Actonians-Red - 25/04 - - - - 4-4 18/04   6-2 0-0
Polonia-Red 1-10 - - 0-1 18/04 - 1-2 - 17/01   -
St-Josephs-White 3-8 3-8 25/04 - - - - - 11/04 8-3  
Under 15 - Division Three
Team BCR CRR ELW HTB HMR HYW HAW IYW LAW PR VR
Brentham-Colts-Red   8-2 1-4 11/04 - 9-1 - 4-0 25/04 - -
Concorde-Rgrs-Red -   11/04 2-9 - - 04/04 25/04 7-1 - -
Elite-London-White - 13-4   18/04 - - - - 04/04 2-2 4-1
Hanwell-Town-Blue - - 25/04   8-0 6-0 3-0 - - 5-0 -
Headstone-Manor-Red 1-7 1-0 - -   2-1 - - - - 1-0
Hendon-Yth-White - - - - -   16-1 18/04 6-4 0-1 11/04
Hillingdon-Abbots-White 18/04 0-0 1-0 - 0-3 -   1-5 - 25/04 -
Ickenham-Yth-White - - - 1-4 1-2 2-4 -   - - 0-0
London-Ath-White - - 0-7 - - - 11/04 1-10   18/04 -
Pitshanger-Red - - - 2-3 - - - 11/04 5-1   -
Venceremos-Red 0-5 13-2 - - 18/04 1-0 1-0 - 1-0 4-3