All fixtures postponed until further notice - see latest news page for updates

Under 13 Grids

Under 13 - Premier Division
Team AWR BCR CR EMR HTR IYR LAR MYR PYR RRR
AFC-Wembley-Red   0-1 0-15 0-10 4-5 5-2 0-4 0-6 0-6 0-13
Brentham-Colts-Reds 1-0   3-3 4-2 2-8 - 4-5 4-1 2-4 22/03
Celtic-Red 5-1 -   3-0 2-3 5-0 2-3 0-1 22/03 0-8
Elite-Magic-Red 3-2 3-4 2-3   2-2 22/03 0-0 2-1 - 0-8
Hanwell-Town-Red 7-0 3-3 0-4 1-0   2-3 3-4 4-1 - 3-4
Ickenham-Youth-Red 1-0 - 4-4 6-5 1-4   2-3 4-0 - 4-1
London-Athletic-Red 1-0 0-3 0-0 4-0 22/03 -   2-1 0-2 -
Magix-Youth-Red 22/03 1-5 - 1-0 3-6 0-1 0-2   - -
Parkfield-Youth-Red 4-1 2-2 22/03 14-1 6-2 6-1 4-0 12-0   4-1
Ruislip-Rangers-Red - 6-2 1-3 8-1 3-5 - 2-0 0-1 2-4  
Under 13 - Division One
Team BPR FR HYR PR PR PPR RTR SLR TER WYR
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-Red   1-0 5-1 1-2 1-0 3-2 2-2 6-1 6-0 1-0
Foxes-Red 3-18   0-2 0-3 2-4 0-6 22/03 0-5 - 0-3
Hendon-Youth-Red 2-10 4-0   - 0-1 2-3 - 0-1 0-2 6-3
Pinnstars-Red 5-2 4-2 5-2   3-1 1-1 5-4 4-5 2-1 4-1
Pitshanger-Red 2-3 5-0 1-0 2-0   5-2 - 22/03 - 4-1
Princes-Park-Red 1-2 8-3 22/03 7-1 -   1-1 2-2 2-1 3-2
Ruislip-Town-Red 2-3 6-3 7-3 6-4 3-5 5-0   3-3 15/03 1-3
St-Lawrence-Red 2-6 1-0 4-3 - - 6-2 2-0   6-1 11-1
The-Eight-Red 0-1 4-2 3-5 0-1 3-1 1-7 1-4 0-1   3-0
Wealdstone-Youth-Red 0-1 5-1 3-2 0-1 1-4 2-2 0-1 2-2 0-1  
Under 13 - Division Two
Team BUR BR CR CRR DUR HTW LRR OAR PR SAR
Belmont-United-Red   2-6 22/03 5-1 2-3 1-2 1-4 0-1 3-2 0-1
Brunswick-Red -   2-3 8-2 22/03 5-2 8-7 7-2 - 2-10
Cademy-Red 3-3 -   4-4 2-4 7-2 21/03 6-0 5-0 0-1
CS-Rangers-Red 2-8 4-7 -   4-2 - 3-7 - - 1-1
Dragons-United-Red 2-5 3-7 5-7 5-6   3-7 - 6-5 - 0-1
Hanwell-Town-White 5-0 1-5 - 8-1 1-0   3-1 7-1 22/03 2-4
Larkspur-Rovers-Red 6-0 3-8 21/03 22/03 4-0 5-1   17-1 1-0 0-1
Old-Actonians-Red - 1-14 - 0-4 0-10 1-9 -   2-1 1-19
ProFA-Red - 1-9 0-4 3-7 5-4 1-3 2-6 10-2   2-7
Sintra-AFA-Red 2-2 1-6 4-3 7-3 6-0 - 2-5 22/03 0-1  
Under 13 - Division Three
Team BPR BCW HUR IYW KDR KYR TUB WYW WDR
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-White   5-1 - 1-5 3-3 1-9 1-6 1-3 4-2
Brentham-Colts-White 3-4   3-7 22/03 3-7 2-9 2-6 0-4 5-2
Harrow-United-Red 3-5 2-4   0-3 2-6 2-11 2-10 3-11 6-0
Ickenham-Youth-White 3-2 8-3 -   4-2 3-0 2-4 3-4 14-1
Kensington-Dragons-Red 3-0 7-0 22/03 2-2   3-8 2-9 2-10 12-0
Kodak-Youth-Red - - 7-0 3-3 -   2-7 4-1 1-0
TFA-United-Bushey-Red 4-1 12-0 2-0 3-1 5-1 22/03   - 7-2
Wealdstone-Youth-White 8-0 10-0 5-1 8-1 11-1 8-3 6-3   22/03
West-Drayton-Red 0-5 6-4 3-2 - 1-9 0-15 0-9 1-8  
Under 13 - Division Four
Team AEW BHR CW CRR FUR HSM HMR PPW RRW WYR
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers-Red   10-1 - 0-1 1-0 - 2-5 3-6 6-3 2-5
Brook-House-Red 22/03   4-9 - 0-1 4-3 7-3 2-8 5-6 0-20
Celtic-White 4-2 1-3   22/03 2-0 5-2 3-1 1-4 2-0 -
Concorde-Rangers-Red - 13-0 5-1   13-0 - 1-0 4-1 5-3 1-3
Forest-United-Red 5-10 0-1 3-9 0-12   2-4 3-6 3-6 0-1 0-1
Harrow-St-Marys-Red 4-3 - 2-7 1-11 1-0   4-2 0-6 3-3 1-7
Headstone-Manor-Red 2-2 6-4 0-3 0-7 12-2 3-4   3-7 10-2 2-7
Princes-Park-White 1-0 7-1 4-5 3-0 8-0 0-1 5-0   22/03 -
Ruislip-Rangers-White - 3-7 2-6 1-6 14-0 - 1-2 1-5   0-2
Wembley-Youth-Red 6-0 10-0 - - 5-0 - 1-0 5-2 6-1  
Under 13 - Division Five
Team AEW BPR FSR IYB KYR LAW LYR PW SJR
Acton-Ealing-Whistlers-White   2-2 6-0 1-2 - 5-1 5-1 8-2 5-1
Bessingby-Park-Rangers-Blue 2-0   5-3 3-1 22-1 - 3-2 3-1 2-3
Football-Samurai-Red 0-1 3-4   0-7 4-3 3-5 1-1 - 2-8
Ickenham-Youth-Blue 22/03 0-1 5-3   12-0 5-1 12-3 4-0 2-1
Kinja-Youth-Red 1-7 1-3 1-0 1-13   1-5 - 0-1 0-7
London-Athletic-White 3-4 1-5 4-0 2-2 3-2   22/03 4-0 4-5
LPOSSA-Youth-Red 0-15 2-9 1-0 - 4-3 3-6   - 4-8
ProFA-White 0-2 22/03 0-0 4-1 9-1 2-3 -   3-11
St-Josephs-Red 0-1 1-6 0-1 0-1 9-3 1-5 4-1 1-1