Under 13 Grids

Under 13 - Premier Division
Team EUR FSR FR HUR PYR PPR RCR TR TFR WYR
Ealing-Utd-Red   0-1 4-1 7-0 5-6 8-2 17-2 1-0 0-8 6-1
FC-Starz-Red 0-7   5-2 0-1 1-2 6-3 4-1 4-3 0-1 1-8
Foxes-Red 0-1 0-4   4-3 1-3 3-5 1-0 3-3 0-1 1-3
Harow-Utd-Red 1-4 3-5 3-5   3-4 4-2 4-6 0-9 0-2 2-2
Parkfield-Yth-Red 4-6 3-5 10-1 7-1   7-1 12-0 1-5 5-1 3-1
Princes-Park-Red 0-9 2-7 3-1 6-2 0-2   1-0 2-1 0-6 2-4
Rockslane-Chiswick-Red 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 1-8 0-1   0-6 0-1 1-8
TAP-Red 4-4 1-1 1-0 4-2 1-3 4-2 3-1   1-1 0-2
Total-Futbol-Red 3-1 3-1 4-2 2-1 6-0 1-0 5-1 7-1   2-1
Wealdstone-Yth-Red 5-2 2-3 1-0 6-1 3-4 11-2 1-0 1-9 4-1  
Under 13 - Division One
Team AWR CR CMR ELR HTR HYR KYR LAR PYW PR TR
AFC-Wembley-Red   0-1 1-4 1-5 0-1 3-7 0-4 1-0 0-1 1-0 5-0
Celtic-Red 2-3   1-2 2-8 2-1 0-5 2-4 1-1 3-2 1-2 3-2
Chiswick-Meads-Red 2-1 7-1   2-0 14-3 5-2 0-2 1-5 1-0 1-0 1-0
Elite-London-Red 1-0 10-0 7-9   7-1 6-1 2-3 3-2 1-0 4-1 7-1
Hanwell-Town-Red 3-4 2-7 2-10 1-4   3-0 1-5 1-2 7-2 3-2 7-3
Hendon-Yth-Red 3-0 0-1 2-4 1-4 5-2   0-1 5-1 10-0 0-1 12-0
Kinja-Yth-Red 1-0 6-2 2-3 3-3 0-1 2-2   4-0 7-1 1-0 1-0
London-Ath-Red 4-0 0-2 1-8 2-3 2-1 0-1 1-0   4-1 2-1 1-0
Parkfield-Yth-White 1-4 1-3 0-7 0-1 0-6 0-6 3-4 1-6   1-2 1-5
Pinnstars-Red 1-4 4-0 0-1 1-3 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 4-2   0-1
Titans-Red 2-9 4-2 0-6 4-7 5-0 0-7 1-4 0-1 6-4 0-1  
Under 13 - Division Two
Team BR CYR HTW LRR LRW PR PR TER WYB WYW
Brunswick-Red   3-2 9-0 6-1 1-0 1-0 6-3 5-1 4-1 2-2
Challenger-Yth-Red 1-0   3-8 1-2 1-1 7-3 4-2 0-10 2-1 3-1
Hanwell-Town-White 1-6 2-3   0-0 0-1 0-1 5-1 0-5 2-3 0-0
Larkspur-Rvrs-Red 2-1 2-3 1-0   1-2 2-0 3-2 4-2 2-2 5-5
Larkspur-Rvrs-White 0-0 3-1 7-1 2-2   6-1 4-3 1-4 2-4 1-3
Pitshanger-Red 2-7 2-4 7-2 2-2 3-4   7-2 1-1 1-4 2-3
ProFA-Red 2-5 3-5 1-5 1-5 0-5 2-1   0-7 3-8 0-1
The-Eight-Red 2-8 4-1 0-0 4-3 2-3 4-3 6-1   3-2 6-3
Wealdstone-Yth-Blue 1-4 1-0 10-0 1-2 2-2 8-1 10-1 1-8   2-1
Wealdstone-Yth-White 2-5 12-1 1-0 2-2 2-2 1-0 9-2 2-4 5-3  
Under 13 - Division Three
Team BHR BHW HTB KDR LAW PW PPW SJR TW WYG WDR
Brook-House-Red   0-5 3-2 2-3 1-0 1-3 1-0 2-0 4-2 1-9 1-9
Brook-House-White 2-3   1-0 5-2 8-4 4-1 2-4 2-1 7-1 8-2 3-2
Hanwell-Town-Blue 3-2 2-2   0-1 4-1 4-0 4-1 5-1 5-1 1-1 5-2
Kensingston-Dgns-Red 4-2 2-4 2-2   2-1 3-3 1-0 2-0 11-3 0-4 1-3
London-Ath-White 0-1 0-4 3-1 1-3   2-4 3-2 3-4 5-8 0-8 1-7
Pitshanger-White 2-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 7-1   3-2 1-0 4-1 0-1 2-1
Princes-Park-White 3-3 1-3 3-2 1-1 1-0 1-3   0-5 6-4 1-9 0-1
St-Josephs-Red 3-2 0-3 4-3 3-1 5-0 1-0 3-3   5-2 3-4 2-6
Titans-White 4-6 0-11 3-1 4-7 1-0 0-2 2-3 2-5   2-3 0-1
Wealdstone-Yth-Green 1-1 1-5 0-1 3-1 2-2 3-2 0-1 2-1 1-0   2-8
West-Drayton-Red 4-1 2-1 8-2 3-0 13-0 5-1 8-0 1-2 12-3 8-0  
Under 13 - Division Four
Team AEW BBR FSR HTG HSM HMR PYB PW RTR VR
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   7-0 6-3 1-1 1-4 2-1 1-0 8-1 10-1 2-4
Belmont-Bees-Red 6-4   4-2 6-4 2-2 4-3 5-1 1-0 7-0 4-1
Football-Samurai-Red 1-3 3-3   3-7 0-5 4-2 16-1 7-2 10-2 0-3
Hanwell-Town-Green 0-1 3-6 5-3   3-4 4-0 9-1 4-1 7-1 1-0
Harrow-St-Marys-Red 4-1 5-0 8-3 5-2   5-0 8-0 1-0 1-0 3-0
Headstone-Manor-Red 1-3 2-0 1-6 1-5 1-4   7-0 2-1 5-2 5-3
Parkfield-Yth-Blue 0-4 0-7 3-4 3-3 0-1 1-6   1-5 0-4 2-3
Pinnstars-White 0-4 3-7 1-3 2-4 0-10 2-0 6-0   2-1 6-3
Ruislip-Town-Red 0-1 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-14 0-2 3-3 2-0   0-1
Venceremos-Red 3-8 0-0 3-0 1-5 1-5 4-1 1-0 1-4 5-5  
Under 13 - Division Five
Team BBW BPR CW FUR IYR LLR LAB LER OAR PW
Belmont-Bees-White   0-1 0-4 1-5 1-6 3-6 3-6 1-3 4-1 3-3
Bessingby-Pk-Rgrs-Red 4-6   0-8 0-1 0-5 1-6 9-1 0-7 1-0 2-2
Celtic-White 9-1 1-0   2-2 1-4 2-1 5-0 2-4 5-0 6-3
Forest-Utd-Red 8-0 15-0 3-1   9-0 3-1 22-0 7-3 1-0 4-0
Ickenham-Yth-Red 4-0 4-1 3-2 0-3   1-7 1-0 1-1 3-5 4-5
Lightning-London-Red 5-0 9-0 2-8 1-1 0-1   7-2 2-4 0-1 4-1
London-Ath-Blue 2-1 4-3 0-7 0-8 1-12 0-7   1-7 1-0 2-3
London-Eagles-Red 14-2 16-3 6-1 4-3 11-0 1-0 16-0   1-0 10-0
Old-Actonians-Red 1-0 1-1 2-9 1-9 1-2 2-4 1-0 0-5   0-1
ProFA-White 5-2 3-3 0-1 1-6 1-2 5-3 8-2 1-2 3-2