Under 16 Grids

Under 16 - Premier Division
Team ASR CR EUR HTR HUR LTR SJR WYR WYR
AP-Stars-Red   - 1-6 3-1 30/01 3-1 1-2 0-2 -
Celtic-Red 2-0   3-1 3-1 - 2-1 2-4 3-3 2-1
Eagles-Utd-Red 3-2 -   5-3 - 4-1 - 6-3 6-0
Hanwell-Town-Red 1-5 0-10 4-7   0-3 - 2-8 - 30/01
Harrow-Utd-Red 1-0 4-1 3-0 2-0   5-0 3-2 1-0 -
London-Tigers-Red 2-0 2-6 30/01 3-1 1-9   0-3 0-4 2-3
St-Josephs-Red 1-0 6-0 4-0 3-0 0-0 4-0   30/01 6-0
Wealdstone-Yth-Red 2-1 2-1 - 2-1 - 2-3 0-3   -
Wembley-Yth-Red 1-2 0-3 - 1-3 0-5 - - 3-6  
Under 16 - Division One
Team BR ELR FUR HTB HTW HR KDR OAR
Brunswick-Red   - 5-0 - 2-0 - 4-1 -
Elite-London-Red 3-1   23/01 4-2 - - 5-2 1-1
Forest-Utd-Red - 3-3   - 1-0 3-7 5-2 2-0
Hanwell-Town-Blue 5-3 30/01 6-4   5-2 - 4-4 6-0
Hanwell-Town-White 2-4 2-5 - 4-3   2-2 1-0 4-1
Hilltop-Red 5-4 6-1 - 2-3 -   30/01 1-0
Kensingston-Dgns-Red - 4-3 3-4 0-2 1-1 -   1-0
Old-Actonians-Red 1-3 2-9 30/01 4-3 1-4 1-3 0-2  
Under 16 - Division Two
Team AEW BCR BHR FSR FSR HAR IYR RPR WYW
Acton-Ealing-W-Red   - 2-0 - 8-2 4-1 - 6-0 2-2
Brentham-Colts-Red 1-4   0-1 30/01 10-1 - 0-0 1-0 9-0
Brook-House-Red 30/01 2-2   4-3 1-0 1-0 5-0 - -
FC-Starz-Red 5-5 2-3 -   9-3 5-2 4-2 - 4-2
Football-Samurai-Red - 0-8 1-3 0-1   8-1 2-7 0-1 6-5
Hillingdon-Abbots-Red 2-2 5-4 2-1 - -   - 1-0 4-2
Ickenham-Yth-Red 2-3 2-2 - 6-3 1-0 30/01   - 1-0
Regents-Park-Red - 3-8 2-7 0-1 3-2 3-8 1-6   0-1
Wealdstone-Yth-White 0-1 - 1-6 0-7 30/01 1-7 0-3 1-0  
Under 16 - Division Three
Team HUW HMR HYR HYW IYW LRR LAR PR SJW VR
Harrow-Utd-White   - 0-4 1-0 2-2 - 3-1 1-0 7-2 1-4
Headstone-Manor-Red 3-5   - 6-2 2-5 4-9 - 4-1 1-5 1-9
Hendon-Yth-Red 3-1 1-0   - 30/01 4-2 10-1 4-0 - 5-2
Hendon-Yth-White 2-1 2-1 -   2-4 1-2 3-4 - - -
Ickenham-Yth-White 5-1 11-4 4-4 6-0   4-1 - - 6-3 0-0
Larkspur-Rovers-Red 3-0 7-1 0-1 23/01 -   - 4-6 0-4 3-1
London-Ath-Red - 8-7 - 7-1 2-6 6-3   3-3 - 30/01
Pitshanger-Red 30/01 - 21/11 4-2 1-3 - 19/12   1-0 1-4
St-Josephs-White 2-4 30/01 - 1-3 3-12 1-8 3-6 -   4-1
Venceremos-Red - - 0-5 1-0 0-4 5-0 2-9 - 3-1